Men Shoveling Chairs by Circle of Rogier van der Weyden

You are here

People - Alumni

Faculty | Staff | Graduate Students | Alumni | Advisory Board | A-Z Directory

The School is proud of our alumni and their accomplishments. We are not able to list all alumni here since we have so many, but we do want to hear your news. Send it to us now. Please remind us of your degree area and graduation year.

We share as much alumni news as we are able to via news posts and divisional pages as well as with our social media.

For example: BA, MDes, IVA, Art History
Format: 2024
Ashten Alexander
School Alum
Class of 2022
Alexander Betz
School Alum
Class of 2022
Hannah Bi
School Alum
Class of 2022
Aly Edmondson
School Alum
Class of 2022
Rowen Foster
School Alum
Class of 2022
Tiffany-Ashton Gatsby
School Alum
Class of 2022
Monica Ionescu
School Alum
Class of 2022
Joyce Lin
School Alum
Class of 2022
Dustin Mara
School Alum
Class of 2022
Abigail Massarano
School Alum
Class of 2022
Rebecca Rhee
School Alum
Class of 2022
Eason Yang
School Alum
Class of 2022

Alumni Webpages

Name Degreesort descending Class Year
Krishnan, Pooja BA Art (3D4M) 2020
Hopkins, Marlee BA Art (3D4M) 2019
Clauson, Dani BA Art (3D4M), Art History Minor 2020
Gatsby, Tiffany-Ashton BA Art (IVA) + Medical Anthropology & Global Health 2022
Pickler, Amanda BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2019
Stelzer, Lily BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2021
Bi, Hannah BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + BS Computer Science 2022
Tang, Yongqi BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + BS Psychology 2019, MFA Painting + Drawing 2022 2019
Wang, Zhaohan BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + Gender, Women & Sexuality Studies 2021
Arreguin, Alfredo BA Art 1967, MFA Painting 1969 1969
Wineberg, Ellen BA Art Education 1976
Goeller (Willi), Jonne BA Art Education 1969
Katz, Julie BA Art History 1988
Ash-Milby, Kathleen BA Art History 1991
Lee, Amanda BA Art History 1999
Locker, Jesse BA Art History 2000
MacKeen, Elizabeth BA Art History 2012
Milliman, Alison Wyckoff BA Art History 1984
McFail (Cannon), Linda BA Art History 1987
Montes, Tracy BA Art History 2014
Moloughney, Megan BA Art History 1998
Cohen, Ari Seth BA Art History 2004
Moorhead, Annie BA Art History 2008
Daniels, Delphine BA Art History 1998
Dann, Claire BA Art History 2012
Patterson, Pam BA Art History 1987
Donigan, Dabney BA Art History 2012
Pomeroy-Hull, Linda BA Art History 1981
Earenfight, Phillip BA Art History 1995
Sue, Kira BA Art History 2018
Ramirez, Marcus BA Art History 2012
Sullivan, Caitlyn BA Art History 2019
Strauss, Scarlett BA Art History 2017
Ernst, Katrina BA Art History 2009
Vendelin, Carmen BA Art History 1995
Ionescu, Ruxandra BA Art History 2018
Focke, Anne BA Art History 1967
Weeks, Emily BA Art History 1995
Foo, Maya BA Art History 2007
Franklin, Jamie BA Art History 2003
Gray (Villanueva), Christine BA Art History 2010
Grunder, Chris BA Art History 2007
Guariglia, Julia BA Art History 2008
Gustine, Nicole BA Art History 2002
Waits, Jake BA Art History 2021
Grace, Billie BA Art History 2001
Higgs, Levi BA Art History 2012
Iannone, Adrienne BA Art History 2012
Stella, Sierra BA Art History + BA English (Creative Writing) 2020
Betz, Alexander BA Art History + BS Biochemistry 2022
Ionescu, Monica BA Art History + BS Human Centered Design & Engineering 2022
Calma, Alexis BA Art History + English 2021
Staley, Nicolas BA Art History + History 2018
Snow Lady, Lisa BA Art History + IVA 1979, BFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Catallo, Matthew BA Art History + Sociology 2016
Budnick, Barbara BA Art History 1995, MA Art History 2001, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Garvey, Dana M. BA Art History 2000, MA Art History 2006, PhD Art History 2013 2013
Harvey, Caroline BA Art History 2015, MA Art History 2020 2020
Watson, Hayley BA Art History 2016, MA Art History 2020 2020
Lark (Beech), Karen BA Art History 2017, MA Art History 2020 2020
McIntosh, Emma BA Art History 2018, MA Art History 2019 2019
Ahmed, Nadia BA Art History, BA Art (3D4M) 2018
Barnett, Lele BA Art History, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1999
Appell, Nicole BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1998
Ball, Aubree BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2012, MDes 2018 2018
Minor, Steve BA IVA 2009
Christoph, Stuart BA IVA 2014
Poppe, Jillian BA IVA 2010
Quist, Lauren BA IVA 2008
Ravitch, Rachel BA IVA 2007
Dallum, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Rosendal, Ryan BA IVA 2010
De Armas, Patrick "Duffy" BA IVA 2010
Shin, Helen BA IVA 2010
De Turk, Bethany BA IVA 2013
Spivey, Lucas BA IVA 2009
Deslauriers, (Richard) Abram BA IVA 2012
Stanton, Richard BA IVA 1971
Destello, Rebecca BA IVA 2008
Volkersz, Willem BA IVA 1965
Douangluxay-Cloud, Maikaru BA IVA 2013
Gordon, Marcy BA IVA 1977
Wolfe, Art BA IVA 1975
Graves, Holly BA IVA 2011
Wood, Emily BA IVA 1992
Zin, Sara BA IVA 2007
Zuber, Mike BA IVA 1998
Guss (Nickels), Rebecca BA IVA 2005
Hall, Keegan BA IVA 2003
Chakerian, Grace BA IVA 2017
Higgins, Chance BA IVA 2012
Lee, Hilary BA IVA 2001
Hollars, Sarah BA IVA 2005
Ip, Tony BA IVA 2005
Jaquith, Angela BA IVA 2012
Degree, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Boeschenstein, Alex BA IVA 2015
Knapp, Jake BA IVA 2001
Bonica, Linda BA IVA 1985
Bosel, Whitney BA IVA 2010
Lagace (Kovats), Julie BA IVA 1994
Buckley, Lauren BA IVA 2015
Li, Ian BA IVA 2004
Choi, Anna BA IVA 2005
Mathisen, Jessica BA IVA 2012
Roque, Mikhail BA IVA + Art History minor 2016
Sweazey, Stuart BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Volpigno, Alyssa BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Greene, Nicole BA IVA + BA Art History 2014
Kimura, Maya BA IVA + BA Art History 2004
Klenow, Lauren BA IVA + BA Art History 2007
Meehan, Margaret BA IVA + BFA Ceramics 1996, MFA Ceramics 1999 1999
Orr, Caroline BA IVA 1965, BFA Painting + Drawing 1977 1977
Singleton, Susan BA IVA 1974, MFA Fibers 1976 1976
Liao, Kathy BA IVA 2006, BFA Painting + Drawing 2008 2008
Saba, E.R. BA Painting + Drawing 2015
Holm, Bill BA Painting 1949, MFA Painting 1951 1951
Cooper, Benita BA, Interdisciplinary Visual Arts + Architectural Studies 2000
Moriyasu, Saya BA/BFA 3D4M 1991
Jadach, Izabela BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Sabin, Jenny BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
June, Benjamin BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Towner, Jennifer BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Brod, Undine BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Thorne, Laura BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1985
Iverson, Mary BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1989, MFA Painting + Drawing 2002 2002
O'Leary, Christopher BA/BFA Photomedia 2004
Martin, Lea BDes Industrial Design 2016
Kingman, Adam BDes Industrial Design 2014
Johnston, Jack BDes Industrial Design 2020
Koo, Min Jung BDes Industrial Design 2021
Stream, John BDes Industrial Design 2012
O'Brien, Flyn BDes Industrial Design 2013
McWhirter, Jena BDes Industrial Design 2021
Lin, Joyce BDes Interaction Design 2022
Cupat, Angelica BDes Interaction Design 2016
Strickler, Sarah BDes Interaction Design 2020
Brumet, Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
Bader, Stephen BDes Interaction Design 2014
Lim, Chip Dong BDes Interaction Design 2015
Cook, Sam BDes Interaction Design 2014
Key, Cayla BDes Interaction Design 2019
Chan, Holly BDes Interaction Design 2017
Utanto, Theresa BDes Interaction Design 2018
Winther (Grimm), Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
Dastournejad, Erfan BDes Interaction Design 2020, MDes 2022 2020
Batina, Katarina BDes Visual Communication Design 2013
Ahmad, Raziah BDes Visual Communication Design 2020
Alexander, Ashten BDes Visual Communication Design 2022
Monteferrante, Tyler BDes Visual Communication Design 2015
Connelly, Rachel BDes Visual Communication Design 2019
Halim, Emily BDes Visual Communication Design 2017
Golan, Dana BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Yeo, Chloe BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Gross, Kinsey BDes Visual Communication Design 2012
Peven, Ruby BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Jassey, Ebrima BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Mara, Dustin BDes Visual Communication Design + BA International Studies: Europe 2022
Ramirez-Gonzalez, Laura BFA 3D4M 1977
Hannan, Emily BFA 3D4M 2010
Fahley, Shauna BFA 3D4M 2017
Jang, Victoria BFA 3D4M 2010
Scott, Sam BFA 3D4M 1975
Kardong, Rebeccah BFA 3D4M 2001
Shuey, Juniper BFA 3D4M 2001
Kusaka, Shio BFA 3D4M 2001
Landis, Shawn BFA 3D4M 2002
Bobko, Rebecca BFA 3D4M 2012
Lyon, Ashley BFA 3D4M 2006
Wisdom, Juliana BFA 3D4M 2010
Yeaw, Bob BFA 3D4M 2009
Crookall, Robin BFA 3D4M 2007
McAfee, Cody BFA 3D4M 2009
Zimmerman, Jasmine BFA 3D4M 2006
Young, Tzyy Yi (Amy) BFA 3D4M 2016
Dewey, Ron BFA 3D4M 1972
Mendoza, David BFA Art History 1967
Batura, Tanya BFA Ceramics 1998
Ben Larbi, Sami BFA Ceramics 2004
Blocker, Mare BFA Ceramics 1982
Green, Heath BFA Ceramics 2004
Grossman, Lauren BFA Ceramics 1983
Walker, Jamie BFA Ceramics + BA History 1981
Warashina, Patti BFA Ceramics 1962, MFA Art 1964 1964
Nelson, Zanne BFA Ceramics 1992, MFA Ceramics 1994 1994
Koshino, Rumi BFA Ceramics 2008, MFA Ceramics 2010 2010
Bivins, Nicholas BFA Ceramics, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2004
Yang, Luly BFA Design 1990
Lee, Lisa BFA Design 1977
Traver, Anne BFA Design 1976
Liu, Weishung BFA Design 2008
McCain, George BFA Design 1969
Kaneko, Steve BFA Design
Marketello, Brenna BFA Design 2011
Boaglio (Heap), Diana BFA Design 1984
Mills, Carol BFA Design 1982
Brown, Russell Preston BFA Design 1978
Nathane, Betsy BFA Design 1973
Conradt-Kroehler, Sarah BFA Design 1990
Randall, Mark BFA Design 1984
Nordby, Kip BFA Design 2008
Davidson, Naomi BFA Design 1996
Taylor, Lillis BFA Design 2003
Eykemans, Thomas BFA Design 2002
Flynn, Joey BFA Design 2010
Rohde, Gretchen BFA Design 1975
Matthews, Kristine BFA Design 1990
Gibson, Matthew BFA Design 1994
Gordon, Cindy BFA Design 1999
Lichter, Howard BFA Design 1992
Shimomura, Roger BFA Design 1961
Graham, Ben BFA Design 1997
Luu, Francis BFA Design 2009
Popich, Mark BFA Design 1991
Hamlin, Drew BFA Design 2010
Tong, Scott BFA Design 2004
Ueno, Ray BFA Design 1989
Boram, Brian BFA Design 1987
Stuart, Haury BFA Design 2007
Henderson, Kevin BFA Design 1981
Welch, Adam BFA Design 2001
Dunshee, Barbara BFA Design + BA IVA 1997
Hartley (Johnson), Bridgette BFA Design + BA IVA 1995
King, Dell BFA Design 1960, MFA Design 1969 1969
Kawaguchi, Harold BFA Design 1961, MFA Design 1965 1965
Hofbeck, Dianne BFA Design 1967, BA Art History 1972 1972
Fry, Ken BFA Design 1991, MFA Design 1995 1995
Woods, Maurice BFA Design 1995, MFA Design 2005 2005
Tsukamaki, Scott BFA Design 2008, MDes 2017 2017
Lee, Lily Martina BFA Fibers 2009
Bierly, Helena Hoyte BFA Fibers 1984
Browning, Matt BFA Fibers 2007
Darrow, Tess BFA Fibers 1994
Hushka, Rock BFA Fibers + BA Art History 1991 1991
Jossem, Adam BFA Industrial Design 2001
Belveal, Roger BFA Industrial Design 1987
Chin, Henry BFA Industrial Design 1985
Chihuly, Dale BFA IVA 1965
Close, Chuck BFA IVA 1962
Coppola, Sheila BFA IVA 1982
Crull, Ford BFA IVA 1976
ReeL, Erik BFA IVA 1975
Doll, Sheron BFA IVA 1974
Gulacsik, Marlice BFA IVA 1975
Hess, Stanley BFA IVA 1964
Jenks, David B. BFA IVA 1978
Kucera, Greg BFA IVA 1980
Campello, F. Lennox BFA IVA 1981
Lorene, Karen BFA IVA 1980
Carter, Joan BFA IVA 1970
Marbry, Sally BFA IVA 1975
Jack, Gayle BFA Metals 1979
Brevick, Jana BFA Metals 1999
Andersson, Neil BFA Painting 1985
Jukkala, Clint BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Komada, Paul BFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Lesperance, Ellen BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Merkle, Ann BFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Nyland, Nicholas BFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Blumhagen, Francy Kling BFA Painting + Drawing 1982
Keyser, Marijke BFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Paulsen, Brian BFA Painting + Drawing 1963
Richman, Elise BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Connell, Robert BFA Painting + Drawing 1970
Dickhoff, Robert, Jr BFA Painting + Drawing 1997
Watanabe, Brent BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Erickson, Renee BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Tennis, Whiting BFA Painting + Drawing 1984
Tereshina, Polina BFA Painting + Drawing 2013
Grinnell, Gail BFA Painting + Drawing 1988
Hamje, Laura BFA Painting + Drawing 2008
Haven, Victoria BFA Painting + Drawing 1989
Waterhouse, Justen BFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Wright, Michael BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Wardwell, Joe BFA Painting + Drawing + BA Art History 1996
Morrow, Nancy BFA Painting + Drawing 1983, MFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Maia, Thea BFA Painting + Drawing 1987, MFA Painting + Drawing 1990 1990
Wu, Ina BFA Painting + Drawing 1994, MFA Painting + Drawing 1997 1997
Carpenter, Gary BFA Painting + Drawing 2008, MFA Painting + Drawing 2010 2010
Sarani, Miha BFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Yin, Shuo BFA Painting + Drawing 2017, MFA Painting + Drawing 2020 2020
Gao, Xiaoyi BFA Painting + Drawing 2018, MFA Painting + Drawing 2021 2021
Batcheller, Gretchen BFA Painting + Drawing, BA German Language and Literature 1998
Baker, Leslie BFA Painting + Drawing, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2003
Ahola, Nola BFA Painting 1963, MFA Painting 1964 1964
Woerner, Jason Tonio BFA Photography 2005
Van Tosh, Julie BFA Photography 1990
Creager, Jessica BFA Photography + BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Atkinson, Nora BFA Photography 2002, MA Museology 2006 2002
Benine, Shannon BFA Photography, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts, Art History Minor 2003
Satushek, Adam BFA Photomedia 2006
Batki, Eden BFA Photomedia 1998
Jefferies, Derrick BFA Photomedia 2007
Johnson, Eirik BFA Photomedia 1997
Camarda, Roman BFA Photomedia 2013
Kraushaar, Max BFA Photomedia 2011
Kunath, Kate BFA Photomedia 1999
Simeone, Todd BFA Photomedia 2005
Chong, Michelle BFA Photomedia 2004
Layman, Isaac BFA Photomedia 2003
Lemafa, Mario BFA Photomedia 2013
Lester, Katy BFA Photomedia 2014
Cleary, Max BFA Photomedia 2014
Anderson, Leif BFA Photomedia 2011
Peckham, Claire BFA Photomedia 2015
Longley-Cook, Tracy BFA Photomedia 1997
Lopez, Martina BFA Photomedia 1985
Engman, Chris BFA Photomedia 2003
Kazmerzak, Ruth BFA Photomedia 2016
Zwick, Jennifer BFA Photomedia 2004
Fang, Jueqian (Ripple) BFA Photomedia 2014
Manning, Patrick BFA Photomedia 1995
Liang, Hongzhe BFA Photomedia 2015
Fenton (Mathern), Anne BFA Photomedia 2004
Ruggirello, Brit BFA Photomedia 2015
Franklin, Eroyn BFA Photomedia 2006
Gangnes, Kamiana BFA Photomedia 2008
Ott, Yoko BFA Photomedia 1999
Gibson, Gail BFA Photomedia 1985
Peterson, Charles BFA Photomedia 1987
Gray, Rachel BFA Photomedia 2012
San Miguel, Aurora BFA Photomedia 2018
Guess, Jeff BFA Photomedia 1989
Hashemi, Sol BFA Photomedia 2009
Russell, Serrah BFA Photomedia 2009
Hirata, Jason BFA Photomedia 2010
Salamonik, Julia BFA Photomedia 2009
Stillwell, Joana BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
Momohara, Emily BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2001
Nov, Yael BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
DeGolier, Jeff BFA Photomedia + BFA Ceramics 2002
Parry, Doug BFA Printmaking 1988
Feddersen, Joe BFA Printmaking 1983
Kleinart, Layne BFA Printmaking 1992
Toops, Cynthia BFA Printmaking 1983
McNamara, Julia BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1999
Kakaria, Kamla BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1998, MFA Printmaking 2000 2000
Sanderson, Harriet BFA Printmaking 1988, MFA Printmaking 1990 1990
Reiquam, Peter BFA Sculpture 1982
Armstrong, Pat BFA Sculpture 1971
Allen, Andrew BFA Visual Communication Design 2006
Bedell, Zachary BFA Visual Communication Design 2005
Lippai, Sarah MA 2017
Phoutrides, Maria MA Art History 2019
Kaputa, Catherine MA Art History 1974
Zheng, Shiyu MA Art History 2018
Boettcher, Graham MA Art History 1999
Chinn, Cassie MA Art History 1997
Hafferty, Philip K. MA Art History 2016
Asif, Noor Alainah MA Art History 2019
Olbrantz, John MA Art History 1997
Labitzke, Miles MA Art History 2019
Doak, Trevor MA Art History 2011
Eggener, Keith MA Art History 1989
Mayer, Jena MA Art History 2016
Eldridge, Kelsey MA Art History 2014
Held, Robin MA Art History 1998
McClelland, Ashley Verplank MA Art History 2009
Favero, Elissa MA Art History 2011
Viner (Wongse-Sanit), Naree MA Art History 1994
Champion, Tori MA Art History 2021
Franco Ricardo, Juan MA Art History 2019
Jaynes, Pamela MA Art History 2006
Massarano, Abigail MA Art History 2022
Johnson, Bridget MA Art History 2014
Josslin, Victoria MA Art History 1995
Silverman, Raymond MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1983 1983
Wright, Robin K. MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1985 1985
Storey, Ann MA Art History 1993, PhD Art History 1997 1997
Munk, Ana MA Art History 1994, PhD Art History 2003 2003
McLerran, Jennifer MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 1999 1999
Mintz, Robert MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 2002 2002
Bunn-Marcuse, Kathryn MA Art History 1998, PhD Art History 2007 2007
Jackinsky-Sethi, Nadia MA Art History 2007, PhD Art History 2012 2012
Waterman, Amanda B. MA Art History 2008, PhD Art History 2016 2016
Giffin, Erin MA Art History 2012, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Eagles, Lane MA Art History 2013, PhD Art History 2019 2019
Keeling, Amy MDes 2012
Dumond, Richelle MDes 2017
Ortblad, Clare MDes 2019
Xu, Kun MDes 2015
Wilson, Erin Elizabeth MDes 2016
Larionov, Sergei MDes 2012
Dobrzynski, Cal MDes 2020
Piccolo, Angela MDes 2019
Mantri, Shehal MDes 2012
Biggs, Heidi MDes 2019
Lund, Justin MDes 2020
Callister, Coreen MDes 2019
Gray, Geoff MDes 2016
Aschenbeck, Kelsey MDes 2019
Moeck, Ryan MDes 2015
Nilges, Magdalena MDes 2019
Hall, Chad P. MDes 2016
Cho, Byung MDes 2012
Loyd, Piper MDes 2020
Nelson, Josh MDes 2013
Cook, Jon MDes 2014
Hwang, Jaewon MDes 2016
Laukitis, Emma Teal MDes 2018
Ostrowski, Dan MDes 2012
Lim, Catherine MDes 2016
Kim, Sooji MDes 2022
Park, Haeree MDes 2014
Fretto, Mike MDes 2013
Pawson, Sandy MDes 2014
Semouchkina, Vassilissa MDes 2021
Petz, Jason MDes 2014
Yang, Eason MDes 2022
Gaynor, Kari MDes 2013
Rhee, Rebecca MDes 2022
Ghassemian, Shaghayegh MDes 2015
Rollins, Adriel MDes 2013
Waldrop, Stephanie Tang MDes 2022
Body, Julian MDes 2022
Salituri, Andrew MDes 2012
Yang, Zerong MDes 2022
Reitz, Sarah MDes 2017
Madrick, Andrew MDes 2022
Burkhardsmeier, Derek MDes 2019
Lee, Solji MDes 2021
Steinem, Abigail MDes 2015
Miles Hopkins, Taylor MDes 2021
Vandiver, Franklin MDes 2019
Trinnaman, Bradley MDes 2014
Sparano, Joe MDes 2016
Imus, Matt MDes 2019
Fouad, Samer MDes 2020
Wang, Melanie MDes 2013
Strickland, Tate MDes 2017
Viny, Jeremy MDes 2020
Shao, Fei MDes 2021
Barribeau, Jeremy MDes 2020
Oh, Jooyeon MDes 2019
Ichikawa, Scott MDes 2015
Seeds, Christopher MDes 2018
Digeros, Marc MFA 3D4M 1998
Martinez, Gustavo MFA 3D4M 2011
Mitros, Matt MFA 3D4M 2006
Eley, Eric MFA 3D4M 2005
Schroeder, Katie MFA 3D4M 2018
Florez, Barbara MFA 3D4M 1995
Nakamura, Yuki MFA 3D4M 1997
Meyer, Erin H. MFA 3D4M 2018
Foran, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2010
Fortunato, Elizabeth MFA 3D4M 2017
Gerber, Georgia MFA 3D4M 1982
Armitstead, Luke MFA 3D4M 2020
O'Brien, Alwyn MFA 3D4M 2010
Gover, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Gale-Schreck, Benjamin MFA 3D4M 2016
Quinn, Jeanne MFA 3D4M 1995
Greer, Mandy MFA 3D4M 1999
Raposo, Luis MFA 3D4M 1995
Harden, Mary MFA 3D4M 1996
Hewat, Daniel MFA 3D4M 2018
Hirschkoff, Ben MFA 3D4M 2006
Reynolds, Cynthia MFA 3D4M 1997
Hoeppner, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2014
Rickey, Lisa MFA 3D4M 2010
MacDonell, Morgan MFA 3D4M 2022
Horie, Ayumi MFA 3D4M 2000
Rockwell, Jodi MFA 3D4M 2001
Foster, Rowen MFA 3D4M 2022
Horvath, Ryan MFA 3D4M 2004
Roda, Tim MFA 3D4M 2004
Howard, William MFA 3D4M 1994
Rodriguez, George MFA 3D4M 2009
Fultz, Althea MFA 3D4M 2022
Huff, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Rubin, Tammie MFA 3D4M 2003
Schoneman, Bryan MFA 3D4M 2010
Johnson, Amy MFA 3D4M 2007
Mlasowsky, Anna MFA 3D4M 2016
Sharma, Arun MFA 3D4M 2009
Jia, Jia MFA 3D4M 2021
Simi, Mike MFA 3D4M 2007
Sonnenberg, Anthony MFA 3D4M 2012
Walden, Connor MFA 3D4M 2019
Fallat, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2007
LaChance, James MFA 3D4M 2000
Sullivan, Diane MFA 3D4M 1994
Ross-Gotta, Cicelia MFA 3D4M 2017
Lee, Susie MFA 3D4M 2006
Trimble, W. Scott MFA 3D4M 2003
Byrd, John MFA 3D4M 2000
Lindley, Sarah MFA 3D4M 2001
Fetterman, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2021
VanHorn, Matt MFA 3D4M 2007
Calimpong, Granite MFA 3D4M 2019
Cieciorka, Tom MFA 3D4M 1999
Romero, Andy MFA 3D4M 2020
Cole, Julia MFA 3D4M 2003
Barbor, Peter MFA 3D4M 2017
Magrath, Mike MFA 3D4M 2004
Cox, Katie MFA 3D4M 2005
Matthew, Emma LeRae MFA 3D4M 2012
de Conde, Rachel MFA 3D4M 2008
Metivier, Paul MFA 3D4M 2001
Cahill, Payton MFA 3D4M 2021
McCormick, Brighton MFA 3D4M 2019
Berg, Ryan MFA Ceramics 1998
Berk, Leo Saul MFA Ceramics 1999
Blackwell, Evan MFA Ceramics 2008
Tihanyi, Timea MFA Ceramics 2003
MacGowan, Alanna MFA Design 2010
Neylan, Callie MFA Design 2006
Futrell, Tom MFA Design 2008
Oliver, Marvin MFA Design 1973
Germany, Jason O. MFA Design 2010
Shown, Benjamin MFA Design 2010
Klingler, Cassie MFA Design 2008
Benson, Cole MFA Design 2011
Williams Galvin, Erin MFA Design 2009
Avienne, Nola MFA Fibers 2007
Spark, Patricia MFA Fibers 1975
Tomlinson, Ruth Marie MFA Fibers 1990
Cepress, Michael MFA Fibers 2006
Freeman, Julia MFA Fibers 2007
Aalund, Nanz MFA Metals 2004
Skelly, Barbara MFA Metals 1973
Harrison, Julia MFA Metals 2004
Albrecht, Tom MFA Painting 2000
Dunn, Ben MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Alpert, Julie MFA Painting + Drawing 2008
McKinney, Todd MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
Burr, David C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Copper, Lucy MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Frankel, Ryna MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Holland (Artiran), Evren MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
McElroy, Sean MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Cooper, Ian MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Berndt, Caitlin MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Murley, Abraham MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Bernstein, Kevin MFA Painting + Drawing 2005
Peters, Mary Ann MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
Bill, Peter MFA Painting + Drawing 2001
O'Gorman, Hannah MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Sabolick, Jordan MFA Painting + Drawing 2022
Chachava, Maya MFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Petkus, Yvonne MFA Painting + Drawing 1996
Jin, Ding MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Livingston, Margie MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Clark, Kimberly MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Colburn Gillis, Lyndsey MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Cummings, Stephen MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Simblist, Noah MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Stephan, Mariam MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Hazelton, Holly MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
Gawley Griffiths, Tamblyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Sweet, Amanda C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Gherard, Emily MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Swytak, Laura MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Drapkin, Abigail MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Gonzalez, Cristina MFA Painting + Drawing 1997
Cooning, Celeste MFA Painting + Drawing 2007
Griffith, Cable MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Robertson, Bryan Allen MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Valenzuela, Christina MFA Painting + Drawing 2022
Happ, Jonathan MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Grimes, Leanne MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Thomas, Barbara Earl MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
taibleson, emily charlotte MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Weatherly, Ryan MFA Painting + Drawing 2013
Sklenar, Tarran MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Huang, Pinchuan (Larry) MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
mcnichol, quinn MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
Hedden, Jessie MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Wood, Jonas MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Hilson, M. Douglas MFA Painting + Drawing 1965
Holland, Brent MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Wilson, Caitlyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Yoder, Robert MFA Painting + Drawing 1987
Adams, Maria Rose MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Liang, Baorong MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Clark, Nate MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Schoening, Krista MFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Gonzales, Stefan MFA Photo/Media 2020
Detweiler, Henry MFA Photo/Media 2021
Stobbs III, Charles MFA Photo/Media 2019
Simek, Stephanie MFA Photo/Media 2020
Granger, Jackie MFA Photo/Media 2019
Edmondson, Aly MFA Photo/Media 2022
Sekhukhuni, Bogosi MFA Photo/Media 2022
Sadri, Sadaf MFA Photo/Media 2022
Hirose, Midori MFA Photo/Media 2021
Davis, Zack MFA Photo/Media 2020
Skalar, Siegmund MFA Photo/Media 2021
Bent, Zack MFA Photography 2008
Sempere, Thom MFA Photography 1984
Jack, Michelle MFA Photomedia 2000
Sawyers, Ross MFA Photomedia 2007
Xu, Ellen (Jing) MFA Photomedia 2016
Schaffer, Gregory MFA Photomedia 2004
Blalock, John MFA Photomedia 2014
Kapp, Caroline MFA Photomedia 2007
Schultz, Laurel MFA Photomedia 2009
Burns, Erin Elyse MFA Photomedia 2009
Kennedy, Dave MFA Photomedia 2013
Schwartz, Hanita MFA Photomedia 2010
Sewell, Stephen MFA Photomedia 2012
Kang, Alex MFA Photomedia 2018
Choquette-Raphael, Colleen MFA Photomedia 1996
Mixan, Coley MFA Photomedia 2015
Tamura, Teresa MFA Photomedia 1996
Chowdhury, Neil MFA Photomedia 2001
Truitt, M. Micajah MFA Photomedia 2002
Lewis, Tom MFA Photomedia 1997
Valenzuela, Rodrigo MFA Photomedia 2012
Halpine, Clare MFA Photomedia 2017
Darms, Lisa MFA Photomedia 2004
Wu, Zheng MFA Photomedia 2015
Manch, Allison MFA Photomedia 2004
Felsenthal, Ellen MFA Photomedia 1998
Muram, Fred MFA Photomedia 2007
Nelson, Peter MFA Photomedia 2010
Freeman, Joe MFA Photomedia 2014
Fryett, Neal MFA Photomedia 2011
Mora, Daniela MFA Photomedia 2017
Gearhart, Dakota MFA Photomedia 2013
Patterson, Hannah MFA Photomedia 2014
Plogman, Robert MFA Photomedia 1997
Grey (Rymarcsuk), Gina MFA Photomedia 2003
Quemere, Allison MFA Photomedia 2008
Rhoades, Keeara MFA Photomedia 2008
Aguilar, Gavriella MFA Photomedia 2017
Skwira, Sarah MFA Photomedia 2016
Hamon, Matt MFA Photomedia 2002
Robb, Susan MFA Photomedia 1995
Romano, Maggie Carson MFA Photomedia 2010
Heileson, Thom MFA Photomedia 1998
Rudinsky, Joyce MFA Photomedia 1993
Baughman, Paul MFA Photomedia 2016
Higgs, Harrison MFA Photomedia 1996
Russell, Ariana Page MFA Photomedia 2005
Hilger, Matt MFA Photomedia 2011
Allen, Matthew Schau MFA Photomedia 2015
Hoth, Kevin MFA Photomedia 1999
Carpenter, Phillip MFA Photomedia 2013, MDes 2019 2019
Sato, Norie MFA Printmaking 1974
Kollar, Allan MFA Printmaking 1976
Lovelace, Kent MFA Printmaking 1979
Markovitz, Sherry MFA Printmaking 1975
Pothast, Emily Ann MFA Printmaking 2005
Ramirez, Kristen MFA Printmaking 2004
Robertson, Barbara MFA Printmaking 1979
Scherer, Samantha MFA Printmaking 1997
Bateman, KJ (Kimberly) MFA Printmaking 1983
Van Someren, Kim MFA Printmaking 2004
Zeck, Laura MFA Printmaking 1993
Corson, Dan MFA Sculpture 1992
Auz, Lucienne PhD Art History 2014
Barrett, Catherine PhD Art History 2010
Culotta, Alexis PhD Art History 2014
Henneman, Jennifer R. PhD Art History 2016
Patin, Tom PhD Art History 1995
Palmor, Lauren PhD Art History 2016
Yahr, Jayme PhD Art History 2012
Hereford, Kimberly PhD Art History 2015
Enderle, Melanie PhD Art History 2012
Tuft, Katie Anderson PhD Art History 2018
de Liberali, Gloria PhD Art History 2021
Wager, Anna PhD Art History 2018
Di Lodovico, Daniele PhD Art History 2016

AddToAny

Share