Entry installation at Design Show 2015

You are here

People - Alumni

We look forward to safely returning to in-person instruction and activities this autumn quarter. Current and prospective students please visit our COVID-19 Updates pages.

Faculty | Staff | Graduate Students | Alumni | Advisory Board | A-Z Directory

The School is proud of our alumni and their accomplishments. We are not able to list all alumni here since we have so many, but we do want to hear your news. Send it to us now. Please remind us of your degree area and graduation year.

We share as much alumni news as we are able to via news posts and divisional pages as well as with our social media.

For example: BA, MDes, IVA, Art History
Format: 2021
Alexis Calma
School Alum
Class of 2021
Gloria de Liberali
School Alum
Class of 2021
Holly Hazelton
School Alum
Class of 2021
Ebrima Jassey
School Alum
Class of 2021
Jia Jia
School Alum
Class of 2021
Quinn McNichol
School Alum
Class of 2021
Jena McWhirter
School Alum
Class of 2021
Taylor Miles
School Alum
Class of 2021
Ruby Peven
School Alum
Class of 2021
Vassilissa Semouchkina
School Alum
Class of 2021
Lily Stelzer
School Alum
Class of 2021
School Alum
Class of 2021
Zhaohan Wang
School Alum
Class of 2021

Alumni Webpages

Name Degree Class Yearsort descending
Kaneko, Steve BFA Design
Holm, Bill BA Painting 1949, MFA Painting 1951 1951
Shimomura, Roger BFA Design 1961
Close, Chuck BFA IVA 1962
Paulsen, Brian BFA Painting + Drawing 1963
Ahola, Nola BFA Painting 1963, MFA Painting 1964 1964
Hess, Stanley BFA IVA 1964
Warashina, Patti BFA Ceramics 1962, MFA Art 1964 1964
Hilson, M. Douglas MFA Painting + Drawing 1965
Kawaguchi, Harold BFA Design 1961, MFA Design 1965 1965
Chihuly, Dale BFA IVA 1965
Volkersz, Willem BA IVA 1965
Focke, Anne BA Art History 1967
Mendoza, David BFA Art History 1967
King, Dell BFA Design 1960, MFA Design 1969 1969
Arreguin, Alfredo BA Art 1967, MFA Painting 1969 1969
Goeller (Willi), Jonne BA Art Education 1969
McCain, George BFA Design 1969
Carter, Joan BFA IVA 1970
Connell, Robert BFA Painting + Drawing 1970
Armstrong, Pat BFA Sculpture 1971
Stanton, Richard BA IVA 1971
Dewey, Ron BFA 3D4M 1972
Hofbeck, Dianne BFA Design 1967, BA Art History 1972 1972
Skelly, Barbara MFA Metals 1973
Nathane, Betsy BFA Design 1973
Oliver, Marvin MFA Design 1973
Doll, Sheron BFA IVA 1974
Kaputa, Catherine MA Art History 1974
Sato, Norie MFA Printmaking 1974
Spark, Patricia MFA Fibers 1975
Rohde, Gretchen BFA Design 1975
ReeL, Erik BFA IVA 1975
Markovitz, Sherry MFA Printmaking 1975
Gulacsik, Marlice BFA IVA 1975
Scott, Sam BFA 3D4M 1975
Wolfe, Art BA IVA 1975
Marbry, Sally BFA IVA 1975
Kollar, Allan MFA Printmaking 1976
Wineberg, Ellen BA Art Education 1976
Crull, Ford BFA IVA 1976
Traver, Anne BFA Design 1976
Singleton, Susan BA IVA 1974, MFA Fibers 1976 1976
Lee, Lisa BFA Design 1977
Gordon, Marcy BA IVA 1977
Thomas, Barbara Earl MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
Peters, Mary Ann MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
Ramirez-Gonzalez, Laura BFA 3D4M 1977
Orr, Caroline BA IVA 1965, BFA Painting + Drawing 1977 1977
Brown, Russell Preston BFA Design 1978
Jenks, David B. BFA IVA 1978
Lovelace, Kent MFA Printmaking 1979
Jack, Gayle BFA Metals 1979
Robertson, Barbara MFA Printmaking 1979
Kucera, Greg BFA IVA 1980
Lorene, Karen BFA IVA 1980
Walker, Jamie BFA Ceramics + BA History 1981
Campello, F. Lennox BFA IVA 1981
Henderson, Kevin BFA Design 1981
Pomeroy-Hull, Linda BA Art History 1981
Coppola, Sheila BFA IVA 1982
Blocker, Mare BFA Ceramics 1982
Blumhagen, Francy Kling BFA Painting + Drawing 1982
Mills, Carol BFA Design 1982
Reiquam, Peter BFA Sculpture 1982
Gerber, Georgia MFA 3D4M 1982
Bateman, KJ (Kimberly) MFA Printmaking 1983
Toops, Cynthia BFA Printmaking 1983
Feddersen, Joe BFA Printmaking 1983
Grossman, Lauren BFA Ceramics 1983
Silverman, Raymond MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1983 1983
Milliman, Alison Wyckoff BA Art History 1984
Tennis, Whiting BFA Painting + Drawing 1984
Bierly, Helena Hoyte BFA Fibers 1984
Sempere, Thom MFA Photography 1984
Randall, Mark BFA Design 1984
Boaglio (Heap), Diana BFA Design 1984
Wright, Robin K. MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1985 1985
Andersson, Neil BFA Painting 1985
Thorne, Laura BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1985
Lopez, Martina BFA Photomedia 1985
Gibson, Gail BFA Photomedia 1985
Bonica, Linda BA IVA 1985
Chin, Henry BFA Industrial Design 1985
Peterson, Charles BFA Photomedia 1987
Boram, Brian BFA Design 1987
McFail (Cannon), Linda BA Art History 1987
Belveal, Roger BFA Industrial Design 1987
Patterson, Pam BA Art History 1987
Yoder, Robert MFA Painting + Drawing 1987
Grinnell, Gail BFA Painting + Drawing 1988
Parry, Doug BFA Printmaking 1988
Katz, Julie BA Art History 1988
Haven, Victoria BFA Painting + Drawing 1989
Ueno, Ray BFA Design 1989
Guess, Jeff BFA Photomedia 1989
Eggener, Keith MA Art History 1989
Tomlinson, Ruth Marie MFA Fibers 1990
Matthews, Kristine BFA Design 1990
Maia, Thea BFA Painting + Drawing 1987, MFA Painting + Drawing 1990 1990
Conradt-Kroehler, Sarah BFA Design 1990
Van Tosh, Julie BFA Photography 1990
Sanderson, Harriet BFA Printmaking 1988, MFA Printmaking 1990 1990
Yang, Luly BFA Design 1990
Hushka, Rock BFA Fibers + BA Art History 1991 1991
Popich, Mark BFA Design 1991
Ash-Milby, Kathleen BA Art History 1991
Snow Lady, Lisa BA Art History + IVA 1979, BFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Moriyasu, Saya BA/BFA 3D4M 1991
Morrow, Nancy BFA Painting + Drawing 1983, MFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Wood, Emily BA IVA 1992
Kleinart, Layne BFA Printmaking 1992
Corson, Dan MFA Sculpture 1992
Lichter, Howard BFA Design 1992
Rudinsky, Joyce MFA Photomedia 1993
Zeck, Laura MFA Printmaking 1993
Sullivan, Diane MFA 3D4M 1994
Viner (Wongse-Sanit), Naree MA Art History 1994
Gibson, Matthew BFA Design 1994
Darrow, Tess BFA Fibers 1994
Lagace (Kovats), Julie BA IVA 1994
Nelson, Zanne BFA Ceramics 1992, MFA Ceramics 1994 1994
Howard, William MFA 3D4M 1994
Robb, Susan MFA Photomedia 1995
Vendelin, Carmen BA Art History 1995
Florez, Barbara MFA 3D4M 1995
Weeks, Emily BA Art History 1995
Josslin, Victoria MA Art History 1995
Jukkala, Clint BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Hartley (Johnson), Bridgette BFA Design + BA IVA 1995
Erickson, Renee BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Lesperance, Ellen BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Watanabe, Brent BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Manning, Patrick BFA Photomedia 1995
Fry, Ken BFA Design 1991, MFA Design 1995 1995
Patin, Tom PhD Art History 1995
Raposo, Luis MFA 3D4M 1995
Earenfight, Phillip BA Art History 1995
Quinn, Jeanne MFA 3D4M 1995
Richman, Elise BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Clark, Judith MA Art History 1996
Wardwell, Joe BFA Painting + Drawing + BA Art History 1996
Choquette-Raphael, Colleen MFA Photomedia 1996
Davidson, Naomi BFA Design 1996
Tamura, Teresa MFA Photomedia 1996
Petkus, Yvonne MFA Painting + Drawing 1996
Huff, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Harden, Mary MFA 3D4M 1996
Higgs, Harrison MFA Photomedia 1996
Gover, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Plogman, Robert MFA Photomedia 1997
Johnson, Eirik BFA Photomedia 1997
Dunshee, Barbara BFA Design + BA IVA 1997
Storey, Ann MA Art History 1993, PhD Art History 1997 1997
Longley-Cook, Tracy BFA Photomedia 1997
Lewis, Tom MFA Photomedia 1997
Wu, Ina BFA Painting + Drawing 1994, MFA Painting + Drawing 1997 1997
Graham, Ben BFA Design 1997
Chinn, Cassie MA Art History 1997
Olbrantz, John MA Art History 1997
Reynolds, Cynthia MFA 3D4M 1997
Gonzalez, Cristina MFA Painting + Drawing 1997
Nakamura, Yuki MFA 3D4M 1997
Scherer, Samantha MFA Printmaking 1997
Dickhoff, Robert, Jr BFA Painting + Drawing 1997
Moloughney, Megan BA Art History 1998
Held, Robin MA Art History 1998
Digeros, Marc MFA 3D4M 1998
Sabin, Jenny BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Batcheller, Gretchen BFA Painting + Drawing, BA German Language and Literature 1998
Batki, Eden BFA Photomedia 1998
Appell, Nicole BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1998
Felsenthal, Ellen MFA Photomedia 1998
Brod, Undine BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Daniels, Delphine BA Art History 1998
Zuber, Mike BA IVA 1998
Jadach, Izabela BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Heileson, Thom MFA Photomedia 1998
Berg, Ryan MFA Ceramics 1998
Batura, Tanya BFA Ceramics 1998
Livingston, Margie MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Meehan, Margaret BA IVA + BFA Ceramics 1996, MFA Ceramics 1999 1999
Cowie, Claire MFA Printmaking 1999
Simblist, Noah MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Gordon, Cindy BFA Design 1999
Hoth, Kevin MFA Photomedia 1999
Kunath, Kate BFA Photomedia 1999
Barnett, Lele BA Art History, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1999
McNamara, Julia BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1999
McLerran, Jennifer MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 1999 1999
Cieciorka, Tom MFA 3D4M 1999
Brevick, Jana BFA Metals 1999
Boettcher, Graham MA Art History 1999
Nyland, Nicholas BFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Lee, Amanda BA Art History 1999
Berk, Leo Saul MFA Ceramics 1999
Greer, Mandy MFA 3D4M 1999
Ott, Yoko BFA Photomedia 1999
Kakaria, Kamla BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1998, MFA Printmaking 2000 2000
Cooper, Benita BA, Interdisciplinary Visual Arts + Architectural Studies 2000
Albrecht, Tom MFA Painting 2000
Locker, Jesse BA Art History 2000
LaChance, James MFA 3D4M 2000
Komada, Paul BFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Byrd, John MFA 3D4M 2000
Chachava, Maya MFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Horie, Ayumi MFA 3D4M 2000
Jack, Michelle MFA Photomedia 2000
Welch, Adam BFA Design 2001
Metivier, Paul MFA 3D4M 2001
Shuey, Juniper BFA 3D4M 2001
Grace, Billie BA Art History 2001
Lindley, Sarah MFA 3D4M 2001
Rockwell, Jodi MFA 3D4M 2001
Kusaka, Shio BFA 3D4M 2001
Bill, Peter MFA Painting + Drawing 2001
Knapp, Jake BA IVA 2001
Kardong, Rebeccah BFA 3D4M 2001
Momohara, Emily BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2001
Lee, Hilary BA IVA 2001
Chowdhury, Neil MFA Photomedia 2001
Stephan, Mariam MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
DeGolier, Jeff BFA Photomedia + BFA Ceramics 2002
Atkinson, Nora BFA Photography 2002, MA Museology 2006 2002
Iverson, Mary BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1989, MFA Painting + Drawing 2002 2002
Landis, Shawn BFA 3D4M 2002
Wood, Jonas MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Mintz, Robert MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 2002 2002
Gustine, Nicole BA Art History 2002
Hamon, Matt MFA Photomedia 2002
Truitt, M. Micajah MFA Photomedia 2002
Eykemans, Thomas BFA Design 2002
Griffith, Cable MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Franklin, Jamie BA Art History 2003
Trimble, W. Scott MFA 3D4M 2003
Tihanyi, Timea MFA Ceramics 2003
Engman, Chris BFA Photomedia 2003
Hall, Keegan BA IVA 2003
Rubin, Tammie MFA 3D4M 2003
Benine, Shannon BFA Photography, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts, Art History Minor 2003
Munk, Ana MA Art History 1994, PhD Art History 2003 2003
Baker, Leslie BFA Painting + Drawing, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2003
Creager, Jessica BFA Photography + BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Cole, Julia MFA 3D4M 2003
Layman, Isaac BFA Photomedia 2003
Wright, Michael BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Grey (Rymarcsuk), Gina MFA Photomedia 2003
Taylor, Lillis BFA Design 2003
Tong, Scott BFA Design 2004
Zwick, Jennifer BFA Photomedia 2004
Towner, Jennifer BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Van Someren, Kim MFA Printmaking 2004
Holland, Brent MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Aalund, Nanz MFA Metals 2004
Chong, Michelle BFA Photomedia 2004
Magrath, Mike MFA 3D4M 2004
Hedden, Jessie MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Schaffer, Gregory MFA Photomedia 2004
Darms, Lisa MFA Photomedia 2004
Cohen, Ari Seth BA Art History 2004
Green, Heath BFA Ceramics 2004
Manch, Allison MFA Photomedia 2004
Fenton (Mathern), Anne BFA Photomedia 2004
Roda, Tim MFA 3D4M 2004
Merkle, Ann BFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Ramirez, Kristen MFA Printmaking 2004
June, Benjamin BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Gherard, Emily MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Kimura, Maya BA IVA + BA Art History 2004
Bivins, Nicholas BFA Ceramics, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2004
Li, Ian BA IVA 2004
O'Leary, Christopher BA/BFA Photomedia 2004
Harrison, Julia MFA Metals 2004
Ben Larbi, Sami BFA Ceramics 2004
Horvath, Ryan MFA 3D4M 2004
Woods, Maurice BFA Design 1995, MFA Design 2005 2005
Woerner, Jason Tonio BFA Photography 2005
Eley, Eric MFA 3D4M 2005
Guss (Nickels), Rebecca BA IVA 2005
Russell, Ariana Page MFA Photomedia 2005
Bedell, Zachary BFA Visual Communication Design 2005
Cox, Katie MFA 3D4M 2005
Ip, Tony BA IVA 2005
Bernstein, Kevin MFA Painting + Drawing 2005
Hollars, Sarah BA IVA 2005
Pothast, Emily Ann MFA Printmaking 2005
Simeone, Todd BFA Photomedia 2005
Choi, Anna BA IVA 2005
Zimmerman, Jasmine BFA 3D4M 2006
Mitros, Matt MFA 3D4M 2006
Franklin, Eroyn BFA Photomedia 2006
Satushek, Adam BFA Photomedia 2006
Allen, Andrew BFA Visual Communication Design 2006
Neylan, Callie MFA Design 2006
Lyon, Ashley BFA 3D4M 2006
Cepress, Michael MFA Fibers 2006
Lee, Susie MFA 3D4M 2006
Hirschkoff, Ben MFA 3D4M 2006
Jaynes, Pamela MA Art History 2006
Kapp, Caroline MFA Photomedia 2007
Johnson, Amy MFA 3D4M 2007
Ravitch, Rachel BA IVA 2007
VanHorn, Matt MFA 3D4M 2007
Grunder, Chris BA Art History 2007
Jefferies, Derrick BFA Photomedia 2007
Crookall, Robin BFA 3D4M 2007
Avienne, Nola MFA Fibers 2007
Zin, Sara BA IVA 2007
Foo, Maya BA Art History 2007
Simi, Mike MFA 3D4M 2007
Stuart, Haury BFA Design 2007
Sawyers, Ross MFA Photomedia 2007
Bunn-Marcuse, Kathryn MA Art History 1998, PhD Art History 2007 2007
Browning, Matt BFA Fibers 2007
Klenow, Lauren BA IVA + BA Art History 2007
Cooning, Celeste MFA Painting + Drawing 2007
Muram, Fred MFA Photomedia 2007
Freeman, Julia MFA Fibers 2007
Fallat, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2007
Hamje, Laura BFA Painting + Drawing 2008
Rhoades, Keeara MFA Photomedia 2008
de Conde, Rachel MFA 3D4M 2008
Quist, Lauren BA IVA 2008
Alpert, Julie MFA Painting + Drawing 2008
Moorhead, Annie BA Art History 2008
Guariglia, Julia BA Art History 2008
Gangnes, Kamiana BFA Photomedia 2008
Blackwell, Evan MFA Ceramics 2008
Bent, Zack MFA Photography 2008
Futrell, Tom MFA Design 2008
Klingler, Cassie MFA Design 2008
Nordby, Kip BFA Design 2008
Liao, Kathy BA IVA 2006, BFA Painting + Drawing 2008 2008
Destello, Rebecca BA IVA 2008
Quemere, Allison MFA Photomedia 2008
Liu, Weishung BFA Design 2008
Ernst, Katrina BA Art History 2009
Yeaw, Bob BFA 3D4M 2009
Minor, Steve BA IVA 2009
Burns, Erin Elyse MFA Photomedia 2009
McAfee, Cody BFA 3D4M 2009
Salamonik, Julia BFA Photomedia 2009
Russell, Serrah BFA Photomedia 2009
McClelland, Ashley Verplank MA Art History 2009
Schultz, Laurel MFA Photomedia 2009
Degree, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Spivey, Lucas BA IVA 2009
Sharma, Arun MFA 3D4M 2009
Copland, Elizabeth BFA Ceramics 2009
Rodriguez, George MFA 3D4M 2009
Dallum, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Lee, Lily Martina BFA Fibers 2009
Hashemi, Sol BFA Photomedia 2009
Williams Galvin, Erin MFA Design 2009
Luu, Francis BFA Design 2009
Wisdom, Juliana BFA 3D4M 2010
Foran, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2010
Hirata, Jason BFA Photomedia 2010
Jang, Victoria BFA 3D4M 2010
Koshino, Rumi BFA Ceramics 2008, MFA Ceramics 2010 2010
Swytak, Laura MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Shin, Helen BA IVA 2010
Poppe, Jillian BA IVA 2010
Romano, Maggie Carson MFA Photomedia 2010
Shown, Benjamin MFA Design 2010
Rosendal, Ryan BA IVA 2010
Volpigno, Alyssa BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Gray (Villanueva), Christine BA Art History 2010
Holland (Artiran), Evren MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Rickey, Lisa MFA 3D4M 2010
Hamlin, Drew BFA Design 2010
Sweazey, Stuart BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Schoneman, Bryan MFA 3D4M 2010
Schwartz, Hanita MFA Photomedia 2010
Germany, Jason O. MFA Design 2010
Barrett, Catherine PhD Art History 2010
De Armas, Patrick "Duffy" BA IVA 2010
Carpenter, Gary BFA Painting + Drawing 2008, MFA Painting + Drawing 2010 2010
Bell, Morgan BA Art History 2007, MA Art History 2010, MLIS 2011 2010
Nelson, Peter MFA Photomedia 2010
Hannan, Emily BFA 3D4M 2010
Bosel, Whitney BA IVA 2010
Cummings, Stephen MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Flynn, Joey BFA Design 2010
O'Brien, Alwyn MFA 3D4M 2010
Graves, Holly BA IVA 2011
Favero, Elissa MA Art History 2011
Benson, Cole MFA Design 2011
Anderson, Leif BFA Photomedia 2011
Kraushaar, Max BFA Photomedia 2011
Clark, Kimberly MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Fryett, Neal MFA Photomedia 2011
McElroy, Sean MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Martinez, Gustavo MFA 3D4M 2011
Marketello, Brenna BFA Design 2011
Doak, Trevor MA Art History 2011
Grimes, Leanne MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Hilger, Matt MFA Photomedia 2011
Mathisen, Jessica BA IVA 2012
Keeling, Amy MDes 2012
Larionov, Sergei MDes 2012
Cho, Byung MDes 2012
Higgs, Levi BA Art History 2012
Stream, John BDes Industrial Design 2012
Sonnenberg, Anthony MFA 3D4M 2012
Yahr, Jayme PhD Art History 2012
Jaquith, Angela BA IVA 2012
MacKeen, Elizabeth BA Art History 2012
Higgins, Chance BA IVA 2012
Colburn Gillis, Lyndsey MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Salituri, Andrew MDes 2012
Matthew, Emma LeRae MFA 3D4M 2012
Winther (Grimm), Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
O'Gorman, Hannah MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Sewell, Stephen MFA Photomedia 2012
Gawley Griffiths, Tamblyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Brumet, Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
Bobko, Rebecca BFA 3D4M 2012
Gross, Kinsey BDes Visual Communication Design 2012
Ostrowski, Dan MDes 2012
Stillwell, Joana BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
Berndt, Caitlin MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Dann, Claire BA Art History 2012
Iannone, Adrienne BA Art History 2012
Jackinsky-Sethi, Nadia MA Art History 2007, PhD Art History 2012 2012
Deslauriers, (Richard) Abram BA IVA 2012
Nov, Yael BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
Gray, Rachel BFA Photomedia 2012
Donigan, Dabney BA Art History 2012
Mantri, Shehal MDes 2012
Ramirez, Marcus BA Art History 2012
Valenzuela, Rodrigo MFA Photomedia 2012
Wang, Melanie MDes 2013
Tereshina, Polina BFA Painting + Drawing 2013
Gaynor, Kari MDes 2013
Coty, Kit MA Art History 2013
Kennedy, Dave MFA Photomedia 2013
Garvey, Dana M. BA Art History 2000, MA Art History 2006, PhD Art History 2013 2013
Lemafa, Mario BFA Photomedia 2013
Rollins, Adriel MDes 2013
Weatherly, Ryan MFA Painting + Drawing 2013
Batina, Katarina BDes Visual Communication Design 2013
Gearhart, Dakota MFA Photomedia 2013
De Turk, Bethany BA IVA 2013
Fretto, Mike MDes 2013
Camarda, Roman BFA Photomedia 2013
O'Brien, Flyn BDes Industrial Design 2013
Nelson, Josh MDes 2013
Douangluxay-Cloud, Maikaru BA IVA 2013
Cook, Sam BDes Interaction Design 2014
Cook, Jon MDes 2014
Montes, Tracy BA Art History 2014
Kingman, Adam BDes Industrial Design 2014
Greene, Nicole BA IVA + BA Art History 2014
Trinnaman, Bradley MDes 2014
Fang, Jueqian (Ripple) BFA Photomedia 2014
Lester, Katy BFA Photomedia 2014
Park, Haeree MDes 2014
Christoph, Stuart BA IVA 2014
Freeman, Joe MFA Photomedia 2014
Johnson, Bridget MA Art History 2014
Auz, Lucienne PhD Art History 2014
Culotta, Alexis PhD Art History 2014
Petz, Jason MDes 2014
Pawson, Sandy MDes 2014
Murley, Abraham MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Hoeppner, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2014
Blalock, John MFA Photomedia 2014
Strobelt, Nick BFA Photomedia 2014
Happ, Jonathan MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Patterson, Hannah MFA Photomedia 2014
Eldridge, Kelsey MA Art History 2014
Cleary, Max BFA Photomedia 2014
Saba, E.R. BA Painting + Drawing 2015
Steinem, Abigail MDes 2015
Moeck, Ryan MDes 2015
Wu, Zheng MFA Photomedia 2015
Adams, Maria Rose MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Ghassemian, Shaghayegh MDes 2015
Boeschenstein, Alex BA IVA 2015
Sweet, Amanda C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Ichikawa, Scott MDes 2015
Peckham, Claire BFA Photomedia 2015
Waterhouse, Justen BFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Liang, Hongzhe BFA Photomedia 2015
Mixan, Coley MFA Photomedia 2015
Lim, Chip Dong BDes Interaction Design 2015
Ruggirello, Brit BFA Photomedia 2015
Allen, Matthew Schau MFA Photomedia 2015
Hereford, Kimberly PhD Art History 2015
Buckley, Lauren BA IVA 2015
Xu, Kun MDes 2015
Monteferrante, Tyler BDes Visual Communication Design 2015
Dunn, Ben MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Robertson, Bryan Allen MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Cupat, Angelica BDes Interaction Design 2016
Gale-Schreck, Benjamin MFA 3D4M 2016
Roque, Mikhail BA IVA + Art History minor 2016
Gray, Geoff MDes 2016
Hafferty, Philip K. MA Art History 2016
Skwira, Sarah MFA Photomedia 2016
Martin, Lea BDes Industrial Design 2016
Keyser, Marijke BFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Young, Tzyy Yi (Amy) BFA 3D4M 2016
Hall, Chad P. MDes 2016
Sparano, Joe MDes 2016
Palmor, Lauren PhD Art History 2016
Lim, Catherine MDes 2016
Hwang, Jaewon MDes 2016
Henneman, Jennifer R. PhD Art History 2016
Kazmerzak, Ruth BFA Photomedia 2016
Waterman, Amanda B. MA Art History 2008, PhD Art History 2016 2016
Catallo, Matthew BA Art History + Sociology 2016
Baughman, Paul MFA Photomedia 2016
Mayer, Jena MA Art History 2016
Wilson, Erin Elizabeth MDes 2016
Mlasowsky, Anna MFA 3D4M 2016
Xu, Ellen (Jing) MFA Photomedia 2016
Di Lodovico, Daniele PhD Art History 2016
Budnick, Barbara BA Art History 1995, MA Art History 2001, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Chan, Holly BDes Interaction Design 2017
Fortunato, Elizabeth MFA 3D4M 2017
Reitz, Sarah MDes 2017
Tsukamaki, Scott BFA Design 2008, MDes 2017 2017
Frankel, Ryna MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Barbor, Peter MFA 3D4M 2017
Strauss, Scarlett BA Art History 2017
Ross-Gotta, Cicelia MFA 3D4M 2017
Giffin, Erin MA Art History 2012, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Sklenar, Tarran MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Fahley, Shauna BFA 3D4M 2017
Halpine, Clare MFA Photomedia 2017
Strickland, Tate MDes 2017
Aguilar, Gavriella MFA Photomedia 2017
Halim, Emily BDes Visual Communication Design 2017
Chakerian, Grace BA IVA 2017
Jin, Ding MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Lippai, Sarah MA 2017
Ma, Jiani MA Art History 2017
Dumond, Richelle MDes 2017
Mora, Daniela MFA Photomedia 2017
Ball, Aubree BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2012, MDes 2018 2018
Hewat, Daniel MFA 3D4M 2018
Seeds, Christopher MDes 2018
Schroeder, Katie MFA 3D4M 2018
Wilson, Caitlyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Ionescu, Ruxandra BA Art History 2018
Utanto, Theresa BDes Interaction Design 2018
Clark, Nate MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Golan, Dana BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Yeo, Chloe BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Ahmed, Nadia BA Art History, BA Art (3D4M) 2018
Tuft, Katie Anderson PhD Art History 2018
Meyer, Erin H. MFA 3D4M 2018
San Miguel, Aurora BFA Photomedia 2018
Burr, David C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Zheng, Shiyu MA Art History 2018
Kang, Alex MFA Photomedia 2018
Cooper, Ian MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Wager, Anna PhD Art History 2018
Staley, Nicolas BA Art History + History 2018
Laukitis, Emma Teal MDes 2018
Sue, Kira BA Art History 2018
McIntosh, Emma BA Art History 2018, MA Art History 2019 2019
Granger, Jackie MFA Photo/Media 2019
Copper, Lucy MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Vandiver, Franklin MDes 2019
Sullivan, Caitlyn BA Art History 2019
Piccolo, Angela MDes 2019
Biggs, Heidi MDes 2019
Phoutrides, Maria MA Art History 2019
Drapkin, Abigail MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Aschenbeck, Kelsey MDes 2019
Hopkins, Marlee BA Art (3D4M) 2019
Walden, Connor MFA 3D4M 2019
Nilges, Magdalena MDes 2019
Connelly, Rachel BDes Visual Communication Design 2019
Burkhardsmeier, Derek MDes 2019
Schoening, Krista MFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Liang, Baorong MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Ortblad, Clare MDes 2019
taibleson, emily charlotte MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Lockwood, Sean MFA Photo/Media 2019
Tang, Yongqi BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + BS Psychology 2019
Key, Cayla BDes Interaction Design 2019
Asif, Noor Alainah MA Art History 2019
Stobbs III, Charles MFA Photo/Media 2019
Pickler, Amanda BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2019
Callister, Coreen MDes 2019
Calimpong, Granite MFA 3D4M 2019
Labitzke, Miles MA Art History 2019
Franco Ricardo, Juan MA Art History 2019
Imus, Matt MDes 2019
Sarani, Miha BFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Oh, Jooyeon MDes 2019
Eagles, Lane MA Art History 2013, PhD Art History 2019 2019
McCormick, Brighton MFA 3D4M 2019
Carpenter, Phillip MFA Photomedia 2013, MDes 2019 2019
Watson, Hayley BA Art History 2016, MA Art History 2020 2020
Simek, Stephanie MFA Photo/Media 2020
Lark (Beech), Karen BA Art History 2017, MA Art History 2020 2020
Lund, Justin MDes 2020
Barribeau, Jeremy MDes 2020
Huang, Pinchuan (Larry) MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
Davis, Zack MFA Photo/Media 2020
Yin, Shuo BFA Painting + Drawing 2017, MFA Painting + Drawing 2020 2020
Loyd, Piper MDes 2020
Clauson, Dani BA Art (3D4M), Art History Minor 2020
Stella, Sierra BA Art History + BA English (Creative Writing) 2020
Strickler, Sarah BDes Interaction Design 2020
Dastournejad, Erfan BDes Interaction Design 2020
Ahmad, Raziah BDes Visual Communication Design 2020
Viny, Jeremy MDes 2020
Krishnan, Pooja BA Art (3D4M) 2020
Harvey, Caroline BA Art History 2015, MA Art History 2020 2020
Gonzales, Stefan MFA Photo/Media 2020
Johnston, Jack BDes Industrial Design 2020
McKinney, Todd MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
Dobrzynski, Cal MDes 2020
Romero, Andy MFA 3D4M 2020
Armitstead, Luke MFA 3D4M 2020
Fouad, Samer MDes 2020
Fetterman, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2021
Jia, Jia MFA 3D4M 2021
Waits, Jake BA Art History 2021
Hirose, Midori MFA Photo/Media 2021
McWhirter, Jena BDes Industrial Design 2021
Stelzer, Lily BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2021
Cahill, Payton MFA 3D4M 2021
Peven, Ruby BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Calma, Alexis BA Art History + English 2021
Wang, Zhaohan BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + Gender, Women & Sexuality Studies 2021
Jassey, Ebrima BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Hazelton, Holly MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
Detweiler, Henry MFA Photo/Media 2021
Semouchkina, Vassilissa MDes 2021
mcnichol, quinn MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
Miles Hopkins, Taylor MDes 2021
Lee, Solji MDes 2021
Champion, Tori MA Art History 2021
Skalar, Siegmund MFA Photo/Media 2021
Shao, Fei MDes 2021
Gao, Xiaoyi BFA Painting + Drawing 2018, MFA Painting + Drawing 2021 2021
de Liberali, Gloria PhD Art History 2021

AddToAny

Share