At the Circus: The Spanish Walk by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec

You are here

People - Alumni

We look forward to safely returning to in-person instruction and activities this autumn quarter. Current and prospective students please visit our COVID-19 Updates pages.

Faculty | Staff | Graduate Students | Alumni | Advisory Board | A-Z Directory

The School is proud of our alumni and their accomplishments. We are not able to list all alumni here since we have so many, but we do want to hear your news. Send it to us now. Please remind us of your degree area and graduation year.

We share as much alumni news as we are able to via news posts and divisional pages as well as with our social media.

For example: BA, MDes, IVA, Art History
Format: 2021
Alexis Calma
School Alum
Class of 2021
Gloria de Liberali
School Alum
Class of 2021
Holly Hazelton
School Alum
Class of 2021
Ebrima Jassey
School Alum
Class of 2021
Jia Jia
School Alum
Class of 2021
Quinn McNichol
School Alum
Class of 2021
Jena McWhirter
School Alum
Class of 2021
Taylor Miles
School Alum
Class of 2021
Ruby Peven
School Alum
Class of 2021
Vassilissa Semouchkina
School Alum
Class of 2021
Lily Stelzer
School Alum
Class of 2021
School Alum
Class of 2021
Zhaohan Wang
School Alum
Class of 2021

Alumni Webpages

Name Degreesort ascending Class Year
Barrett, Catherine PhD Art History 2010
Henneman, Jennifer R. PhD Art History 2016
Hereford, Kimberly PhD Art History 2015
Wager, Anna PhD Art History 2018
Yahr, Jayme PhD Art History 2012
Culotta, Alexis PhD Art History 2014
Tuft, Katie Anderson PhD Art History 2018
Patin, Tom PhD Art History 1995
de Liberali, Gloria PhD Art History 2021
Di Lodovico, Daniele PhD Art History 2016
Auz, Lucienne PhD Art History 2014
Palmor, Lauren PhD Art History 2016
Corson, Dan MFA Sculpture 1992
Sato, Norie MFA Printmaking 1974
Cowie, Claire MFA Printmaking 1999
Bateman, KJ (Kimberly) MFA Printmaking 1983
Markovitz, Sherry MFA Printmaking 1975
Pothast, Emily Ann MFA Printmaking 2005
Ramirez, Kristen MFA Printmaking 2004
Robertson, Barbara MFA Printmaking 1979
Scherer, Samantha MFA Printmaking 1997
Lovelace, Kent MFA Printmaking 1979
Van Someren, Kim MFA Printmaking 2004
Zeck, Laura MFA Printmaking 1993
Kollar, Allan MFA Printmaking 1976
Carpenter, Phillip MFA Photomedia 2013, MDes 2019 2019
Muram, Fred MFA Photomedia 2007
Blalock, John MFA Photomedia 2014
Gearhart, Dakota MFA Photomedia 2013
Nelson, Peter MFA Photomedia 2010
Kang, Alex MFA Photomedia 2018
Chowdhury, Neil MFA Photomedia 2001
Mora, Daniela MFA Photomedia 2017
Jack, Michelle MFA Photomedia 2000
Kapp, Caroline MFA Photomedia 2007
Plogman, Robert MFA Photomedia 1997
Rhoades, Keeara MFA Photomedia 2008
Romano, Maggie Carson MFA Photomedia 2010
Russell, Ariana Page MFA Photomedia 2005
Skwira, Sarah MFA Photomedia 2016
Schultz, Laurel MFA Photomedia 2009
Freeman, Joe MFA Photomedia 2014
Fryett, Neal MFA Photomedia 2011
Sawyers, Ross MFA Photomedia 2007
Mixan, Coley MFA Photomedia 2015
Aguilar, Gavriella MFA Photomedia 2017
Schaffer, Gregory MFA Photomedia 2004
Grey (Rymarcsuk), Gina MFA Photomedia 2003
Schwartz, Hanita MFA Photomedia 2010
Tamura, Teresa MFA Photomedia 1996
Sewell, Stephen MFA Photomedia 2012
Hamon, Matt MFA Photomedia 2002
Baughman, Paul MFA Photomedia 2016
Heileson, Thom MFA Photomedia 1998
Xu, Ellen (Jing) MFA Photomedia 2016
Patterson, Hannah MFA Photomedia 2014
Higgs, Harrison MFA Photomedia 1996
Truitt, M. Micajah MFA Photomedia 2002
Quemere, Allison MFA Photomedia 2008
Hilger, Matt MFA Photomedia 2011
Valenzuela, Rodrigo MFA Photomedia 2012
Robb, Susan MFA Photomedia 1995
Rudinsky, Joyce MFA Photomedia 1993
Hoth, Kevin MFA Photomedia 1999
Wu, Zheng MFA Photomedia 2015
Burns, Erin Elyse MFA Photomedia 2009
Kennedy, Dave MFA Photomedia 2013
Choquette-Raphael, Colleen MFA Photomedia 1996
Halpine, Clare MFA Photomedia 2017
Darms, Lisa MFA Photomedia 2004
Lewis, Tom MFA Photomedia 1997
Felsenthal, Ellen MFA Photomedia 1998
Manch, Allison MFA Photomedia 2004
Allen, Matthew Schau MFA Photomedia 2015
Bent, Zack MFA Photography 2008
Sempere, Thom MFA Photography 1984
Stobbs III, Charles MFA Photo/Media 2019
Skalar, Siegmund MFA Photo/Media 2021
Gonzales, Stefan MFA Photo/Media 2020
Simek, Stephanie MFA Photo/Media 2020
Granger, Jackie MFA Photo/Media 2019
Hirose, Midori MFA Photo/Media 2021
Davis, Zack MFA Photo/Media 2020
Detweiler, Henry MFA Photo/Media 2021
Lockwood, Sean MFA Photo/Media 2019
Schoening, Krista MFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Burr, David C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Cooning, Celeste MFA Painting + Drawing 2007
Cummings, Stephen MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Cooper, Ian MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Griffith, Cable MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Stephan, Mariam MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Swytak, Laura MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Robertson, Bryan Allen MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Hilson, M. Douglas MFA Painting + Drawing 1965
Holland, Brent MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Huang, Pinchuan (Larry) MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
Thomas, Barbara Earl MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
Sklenar, Tarran MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Drapkin, Abigail MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Clark, Kimberly MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Liang, Baorong MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Colburn Gillis, Lyndsey MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
taibleson, emily charlotte MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Weatherly, Ryan MFA Painting + Drawing 2013
O'Gorman, Hannah MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
McElroy, Sean MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Peters, Mary Ann MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
Gawley Griffiths, Tamblyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Murley, Abraham MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Gherard, Emily MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Berndt, Caitlin MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Happ, Jonathan MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Petkus, Yvonne MFA Painting + Drawing 1996
Gonzalez, Cristina MFA Painting + Drawing 1997
McKinney, Todd MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
Grimes, Leanne MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Dunn, Ben MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Livingston, Margie MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Simblist, Noah MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Adams, Maria Rose MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Sweet, Amanda C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Copper, Lucy MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Frankel, Ryna MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Alpert, Julie MFA Painting + Drawing 2008
Wilson, Caitlyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Hedden, Jessie MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Wood, Jonas MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Holland (Artiran), Evren MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Clark, Nate MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Hazelton, Holly MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
mcnichol, quinn MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
Bernstein, Kevin MFA Painting + Drawing 2005
Yoder, Robert MFA Painting + Drawing 1987
Bill, Peter MFA Painting + Drawing 2001
Jin, Ding MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Chachava, Maya MFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Albrecht, Tom MFA Painting 2000
Harrison, Julia MFA Metals 2004
Aalund, Nanz MFA Metals 2004
Skelly, Barbara MFA Metals 1973
Freeman, Julia MFA Fibers 2007
Spark, Patricia MFA Fibers 1975
Tomlinson, Ruth Marie MFA Fibers 1990
Avienne, Nola MFA Fibers 2007
Cepress, Michael MFA Fibers 2006
Futrell, Tom MFA Design 2008
Oliver, Marvin MFA Design 1973
Klingler, Cassie MFA Design 2008
Williams Galvin, Erin MFA Design 2009
Benson, Cole MFA Design 2011
Neylan, Callie MFA Design 2006
Germany, Jason O. MFA Design 2010
Shown, Benjamin MFA Design 2010
Blackwell, Evan MFA Ceramics 2008
Berk, Leo Saul MFA Ceramics 1999
Berg, Ryan MFA Ceramics 1998
Tihanyi, Timea MFA Ceramics 2003
Reynolds, Cynthia MFA 3D4M 1997
Hoeppner, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2014
Hirschkoff, Ben MFA 3D4M 2006
Huff, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Mlasowsky, Anna MFA 3D4M 2016
Fallat, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2007
Harden, Mary MFA 3D4M 1996
Howard, William MFA 3D4M 1994
Nakamura, Yuki MFA 3D4M 1997
Gover, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Horvath, Ryan MFA 3D4M 2004
Romero, Andy MFA 3D4M 2020
Foran, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2010
VanHorn, Matt MFA 3D4M 2007
Hewat, Daniel MFA 3D4M 2018
Florez, Barbara MFA 3D4M 1995
Schroeder, Katie MFA 3D4M 2018
Trimble, W. Scott MFA 3D4M 2003
Jia, Jia MFA 3D4M 2021
Eley, Eric MFA 3D4M 2005
Digeros, Marc MFA 3D4M 1998
Sullivan, Diane MFA 3D4M 1994
Ross-Gotta, Cicelia MFA 3D4M 2017
Sonnenberg, Anthony MFA 3D4M 2012
Cox, Katie MFA 3D4M 2005
Simi, Mike MFA 3D4M 2007
Rubin, Tammie MFA 3D4M 2003
Walden, Connor MFA 3D4M 2019
Cole, Julia MFA 3D4M 2003
Sharma, Arun MFA 3D4M 2009
Rockwell, Jodi MFA 3D4M 2001
Cieciorka, Tom MFA 3D4M 1999
Rickey, Lisa MFA 3D4M 2010
Byrd, John MFA 3D4M 2000
Schoneman, Bryan MFA 3D4M 2010
Matthew, Emma LeRae MFA 3D4M 2012
Rodriguez, George MFA 3D4M 2009
Calimpong, Granite MFA 3D4M 2019
Roda, Tim MFA 3D4M 2004
Horie, Ayumi MFA 3D4M 2000
Raposo, Luis MFA 3D4M 1995
Lee, Susie MFA 3D4M 2006
McCormick, Brighton MFA 3D4M 2019
O'Brien, Alwyn MFA 3D4M 2010
Greer, Mandy MFA 3D4M 1999
Armitstead, Luke MFA 3D4M 2020
Quinn, Jeanne MFA 3D4M 1995
Gerber, Georgia MFA 3D4M 1982
Fetterman, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2021
Johnson, Amy MFA 3D4M 2007
Mitros, Matt MFA 3D4M 2006
Fortunato, Elizabeth MFA 3D4M 2017
Metivier, Paul MFA 3D4M 2001
de Conde, Rachel MFA 3D4M 2008
Gale-Schreck, Benjamin MFA 3D4M 2016
Barbor, Peter MFA 3D4M 2017
Magrath, Mike MFA 3D4M 2004
Cahill, Payton MFA 3D4M 2021
Lindley, Sarah MFA 3D4M 2001
LaChance, James MFA 3D4M 2000
Martinez, Gustavo MFA 3D4M 2011
Meyer, Erin H. MFA 3D4M 2018
Shao, Fei MDes 2021
Ostrowski, Dan MDes 2012
Dobrzynski, Cal MDes 2020
Nelson, Josh MDes 2013
Laukitis, Emma Teal MDes 2018
Fouad, Samer MDes 2020
Seeds, Christopher MDes 2018
Steinem, Abigail MDes 2015
Moeck, Ryan MDes 2015
Reitz, Sarah MDes 2017
Larionov, Sergei MDes 2012
Vandiver, Franklin MDes 2019
Ghassemian, Shaghayegh MDes 2015
Barribeau, Jeremy MDes 2020
Gaynor, Kari MDes 2013
Ichikawa, Scott MDes 2015
Park, Haeree MDes 2014
Sparano, Joe MDes 2016
Burkhardsmeier, Derek MDes 2019
Strickland, Tate MDes 2017
Miles Hopkins, Taylor MDes 2021
Lee, Solji MDes 2021
Imus, Matt MDes 2019
Viny, Jeremy MDes 2020
Wilson, Erin Elizabeth MDes 2016
Fretto, Mike MDes 2013
Oh, Jooyeon MDes 2019
Dumond, Richelle MDes 2017
Mantri, Shehal MDes 2012
Xu, Kun MDes 2015
Cook, Jon MDes 2014
Lund, Justin MDes 2020
Keeling, Amy MDes 2012
Cho, Byung MDes 2012
Wang, Melanie MDes 2013
Piccolo, Angela MDes 2019
Trinnaman, Bradley MDes 2014
Biggs, Heidi MDes 2019
Gray, Geoff MDes 2016
Aschenbeck, Kelsey MDes 2019
Nilges, Magdalena MDes 2019
Hall, Chad P. MDes 2016
Loyd, Piper MDes 2020
Semouchkina, Vassilissa MDes 2021
Salituri, Andrew MDes 2012
Ortblad, Clare MDes 2019
Rollins, Adriel MDes 2013
Callister, Coreen MDes 2019
Hwang, Jaewon MDes 2016
Lim, Catherine MDes 2016
Petz, Jason MDes 2014
Pawson, Sandy MDes 2014
Eagles, Lane MA Art History 2013, PhD Art History 2019 2019
Giffin, Erin MA Art History 2012, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Waterman, Amanda B. MA Art History 2008, PhD Art History 2016 2016
Jackinsky-Sethi, Nadia MA Art History 2007, PhD Art History 2012 2012
Bunn-Marcuse, Kathryn MA Art History 1998, PhD Art History 2007 2007
Mintz, Robert MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 2002 2002
McLerran, Jennifer MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 1999 1999
Munk, Ana MA Art History 1994, PhD Art History 2003 2003
Storey, Ann MA Art History 1993, PhD Art History 1997 1997
Wright, Robin K. MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1985 1985
Silverman, Raymond MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1983 1983
Chinn, Cassie MA Art History 1997
Ma, Jiani MA Art History 2017
Mayer, Jena MA Art History 2016
Zheng, Shiyu MA Art History 2018
Doak, Trevor MA Art History 2011
Jaynes, Pamela MA Art History 2006
Eggener, Keith MA Art History 1989
Clark, Judith MA Art History 1996
Held, Robin MA Art History 1998
Coty, Kit MA Art History 2013
Josslin, Victoria MA Art History 1995
Phoutrides, Maria MA Art History 2019
McClelland, Ashley Verplank MA Art History 2009
Viner (Wongse-Sanit), Naree MA Art History 1994
Johnson, Bridget MA Art History 2014
Kaputa, Catherine MA Art History 1974
Franco Ricardo, Juan MA Art History 2019
Olbrantz, John MA Art History 1997
Eldridge, Kelsey MA Art History 2014
Favero, Elissa MA Art History 2011
Hafferty, Philip K. MA Art History 2016
Boettcher, Graham MA Art History 1999
Asif, Noor Alainah MA Art History 2019
Champion, Tori MA Art History 2021
Labitzke, Miles MA Art History 2019
Lippai, Sarah MA 2017
Bedell, Zachary BFA Visual Communication Design 2005
Allen, Andrew BFA Visual Communication Design 2006
Reiquam, Peter BFA Sculpture 1982
Armstrong, Pat BFA Sculpture 1971
Sanderson, Harriet BFA Printmaking 1988, MFA Printmaking 1990 1990
Kakaria, Kamla BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1998, MFA Printmaking 2000 2000
McNamara, Julia BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1999
Parry, Doug BFA Printmaking 1988
Kleinart, Layne BFA Printmaking 1992
Toops, Cynthia BFA Printmaking 1983
Feddersen, Joe BFA Printmaking 1983
DeGolier, Jeff BFA Photomedia + BFA Ceramics 2002
Nov, Yael BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
Momohara, Emily BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2001
Stillwell, Joana BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
Gangnes, Kamiana BFA Photomedia 2008
Kazmerzak, Ruth BFA Photomedia 2016
Camarda, Roman BFA Photomedia 2013
Gray, Rachel BFA Photomedia 2012
Cleary, Max BFA Photomedia 2014
Ott, Yoko BFA Photomedia 1999
Peterson, Charles BFA Photomedia 1987
Engman, Chris BFA Photomedia 2003
Anderson, Leif BFA Photomedia 2011
Fang, Jueqian (Ripple) BFA Photomedia 2014
Franklin, Eroyn BFA Photomedia 2006
Salamonik, Julia BFA Photomedia 2009
Russell, Serrah BFA Photomedia 2009
Satushek, Adam BFA Photomedia 2006
Lopez, Martina BFA Photomedia 1985
Liang, Hongzhe BFA Photomedia 2015
Batki, Eden BFA Photomedia 1998
Gibson, Gail BFA Photomedia 1985
Ruggirello, Brit BFA Photomedia 2015
Guess, Jeff BFA Photomedia 1989
San Miguel, Aurora BFA Photomedia 2018
Simeone, Todd BFA Photomedia 2005
Hashemi, Sol BFA Photomedia 2009
Strobelt, Nick BFA Photomedia 2014
Hirata, Jason BFA Photomedia 2010
Jefferies, Derrick BFA Photomedia 2007
Zwick, Jennifer BFA Photomedia 2004
Kunath, Kate BFA Photomedia 1999
Johnson, Eirik BFA Photomedia 1997
Chong, Michelle BFA Photomedia 2004
Lester, Katy BFA Photomedia 2014
Kraushaar, Max BFA Photomedia 2011
Peckham, Claire BFA Photomedia 2015
Layman, Isaac BFA Photomedia 2003
Longley-Cook, Tracy BFA Photomedia 1997
Lemafa, Mario BFA Photomedia 2013
Fenton (Mathern), Anne BFA Photomedia 2004
Manning, Patrick BFA Photomedia 1995
Benine, Shannon BFA Photography, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts, Art History Minor 2003
Atkinson, Nora BFA Photography 2002, MA Museology 2006 2002
Creager, Jessica BFA Photography + BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Woerner, Jason Tonio BFA Photography 2005
Van Tosh, Julie BFA Photography 1990
Ahola, Nola BFA Painting 1963, MFA Painting 1964 1964
Baker, Leslie BFA Painting + Drawing, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2003
Batcheller, Gretchen BFA Painting + Drawing, BA German Language and Literature 1998
Gao, Xiaoyi BFA Painting + Drawing 2018, MFA Painting + Drawing 2021 2021
Yin, Shuo BFA Painting + Drawing 2017, MFA Painting + Drawing 2020 2020
Sarani, Miha BFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Carpenter, Gary BFA Painting + Drawing 2008, MFA Painting + Drawing 2010 2010
Wu, Ina BFA Painting + Drawing 1994, MFA Painting + Drawing 1997 1997
Maia, Thea BFA Painting + Drawing 1987, MFA Painting + Drawing 1990 1990
Morrow, Nancy BFA Painting + Drawing 1983, MFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Wardwell, Joe BFA Painting + Drawing + BA Art History 1996
Connell, Robert BFA Painting + Drawing 1970
Dickhoff, Robert, Jr BFA Painting + Drawing 1997
Hamje, Laura BFA Painting + Drawing 2008
Haven, Victoria BFA Painting + Drawing 1989
Tereshina, Polina BFA Painting + Drawing 2013
Jukkala, Clint BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Komada, Paul BFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Erickson, Renee BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Watanabe, Brent BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Blumhagen, Francy Kling BFA Painting + Drawing 1982
Merkle, Ann BFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Nyland, Nicholas BFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Paulsen, Brian BFA Painting + Drawing 1963
Richman, Elise BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Grinnell, Gail BFA Painting + Drawing 1988
Tennis, Whiting BFA Painting + Drawing 1984
Waterhouse, Justen BFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Keyser, Marijke BFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Wright, Michael BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Lesperance, Ellen BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Andersson, Neil BFA Painting 1985
Jack, Gayle BFA Metals 1979
Brevick, Jana BFA Metals 1999
Doll, Sheron BFA IVA 1974
Hess, Stanley BFA IVA 1964
Jenks, David B. BFA IVA 1978
Kucera, Greg BFA IVA 1980
Lorene, Karen BFA IVA 1980
Marbry, Sally BFA IVA 1975
Campello, F. Lennox BFA IVA 1981
Carter, Joan BFA IVA 1970
ReeL, Erik BFA IVA 1975
Chihuly, Dale BFA IVA 1965
Close, Chuck BFA IVA 1962
Gulacsik, Marlice BFA IVA 1975
Coppola, Sheila BFA IVA 1982
Crull, Ford BFA IVA 1976
Chin, Henry BFA Industrial Design 1985
Belveal, Roger BFA Industrial Design 1987
Hushka, Rock BFA Fibers + BA Art History 1991 1991
Darrow, Tess BFA Fibers 1994
Bierly, Helena Hoyte BFA Fibers 1984
Browning, Matt BFA Fibers 2007
Lee, Lily Martina BFA Fibers 2009
Tsukamaki, Scott BFA Design 2008, MDes 2017 2017
Woods, Maurice BFA Design 1995, MFA Design 2005 2005
Fry, Ken BFA Design 1991, MFA Design 1995 1995
Hofbeck, Dianne BFA Design 1967, BA Art History 1972 1972
Kawaguchi, Harold BFA Design 1961, MFA Design 1965 1965
King, Dell BFA Design 1960, MFA Design 1969 1969
Dunshee, Barbara BFA Design + BA IVA 1997
Hartley (Johnson), Bridgette BFA Design + BA IVA 1995
Taylor, Lillis BFA Design 2003
Nordby, Kip BFA Design 2008
Traver, Anne BFA Design 1976
McCain, George BFA Design 1969
Boram, Brian BFA Design 1987
Kaneko, Steve BFA Design
Gordon, Cindy BFA Design 1999
Matthews, Kristine BFA Design 1990
Rohde, Gretchen BFA Design 1975
Henderson, Kevin BFA Design 1981
Stuart, Haury BFA Design 2007
Davidson, Naomi BFA Design 1996
Hamlin, Drew BFA Design 2010
Conradt-Kroehler, Sarah BFA Design 1990
Graham, Ben BFA Design 1997
Randall, Mark BFA Design 1984
Nathane, Betsy BFA Design 1973
Gibson, Matthew BFA Design 1994
Mills, Carol BFA Design 1982
Boaglio (Heap), Diana BFA Design 1984
Marketello, Brenna BFA Design 2011
Flynn, Joey BFA Design 2010
Lichter, Howard BFA Design 1992
Eykemans, Thomas BFA Design 2002
Luu, Francis BFA Design 2009
Liu, Weishung BFA Design 2008
Yang, Luly BFA Design 1990
Popich, Mark BFA Design 1991
Lee, Lisa BFA Design 1977
Tong, Scott BFA Design 2004
Welch, Adam BFA Design 2001
Ueno, Ray BFA Design 1989
Brown, Russell Preston BFA Design 1978
Shimomura, Roger BFA Design 1961
Bivins, Nicholas BFA Ceramics, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2004
Koshino, Rumi BFA Ceramics 2008, MFA Ceramics 2010 2010
Nelson, Zanne BFA Ceramics 1992, MFA Ceramics 1994 1994
Warashina, Patti BFA Ceramics 1962, MFA Art 1964 1964
Walker, Jamie BFA Ceramics + BA History 1981
Copland, Elizabeth BFA Ceramics 2009
Ben Larbi, Sami BFA Ceramics 2004
Batura, Tanya BFA Ceramics 1998
Green, Heath BFA Ceramics 2004
Grossman, Lauren BFA Ceramics 1983
Blocker, Mare BFA Ceramics 1982
Mendoza, David BFA Art History 1967
Ramirez-Gonzalez, Laura BFA 3D4M 1977
Wisdom, Juliana BFA 3D4M 2010
Zimmerman, Jasmine BFA 3D4M 2006
Shuey, Juniper BFA 3D4M 2001
Dewey, Ron BFA 3D4M 1972
Young, Tzyy Yi (Amy) BFA 3D4M 2016
Fahley, Shauna BFA 3D4M 2017
Scott, Sam BFA 3D4M 1975
Lyon, Ashley BFA 3D4M 2006
Bobko, Rebecca BFA 3D4M 2012
Hannan, Emily BFA 3D4M 2010
Yeaw, Bob BFA 3D4M 2009
Jang, Victoria BFA 3D4M 2010
McAfee, Cody BFA 3D4M 2009
Crookall, Robin BFA 3D4M 2007
Landis, Shawn BFA 3D4M 2002
Kusaka, Shio BFA 3D4M 2001
Kardong, Rebeccah BFA 3D4M 2001
Ahmad, Raziah BDes Visual Communication Design 2020
Gross, Kinsey BDes Visual Communication Design 2012
Monteferrante, Tyler BDes Visual Communication Design 2015
Peven, Ruby BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Jassey, Ebrima BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Golan, Dana BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Yeo, Chloe BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Connelly, Rachel BDes Visual Communication Design 2019
Halim, Emily BDes Visual Communication Design 2017
Batina, Katarina BDes Visual Communication Design 2013
Chan, Holly BDes Interaction Design 2017
Cupat, Angelica BDes Interaction Design 2016
Utanto, Theresa BDes Interaction Design 2018
Dastournejad, Erfan BDes Interaction Design 2020
Cook, Sam BDes Interaction Design 2014
Winther (Grimm), Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
Key, Cayla BDes Interaction Design 2019
Lim, Chip Dong BDes Interaction Design 2015
Strickler, Sarah BDes Interaction Design 2020
Brumet, Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
Johnston, Jack BDes Industrial Design 2020
O'Brien, Flyn BDes Industrial Design 2013
McWhirter, Jena BDes Industrial Design 2021
Kingman, Adam BDes Industrial Design 2014
Stream, John BDes Industrial Design 2012
Martin, Lea BDes Industrial Design 2016
O'Leary, Christopher BA/BFA Photomedia 2004
Iverson, Mary BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1989, MFA Painting + Drawing 2002 2002
Thorne, Laura BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1985
June, Benjamin BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Jadach, Izabela BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Towner, Jennifer BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Sabin, Jenny BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Brod, Undine BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Moriyasu, Saya BA/BFA 3D4M 1991
Cooper, Benita BA, Interdisciplinary Visual Arts + Architectural Studies 2000
Holm, Bill BA Painting 1949, MFA Painting 1951 1951
Saba, E.R. BA Painting + Drawing 2015
Liao, Kathy BA IVA 2006, BFA Painting + Drawing 2008 2008
Singleton, Susan BA IVA 1974, MFA Fibers 1976 1976
Orr, Caroline BA IVA 1965, BFA Painting + Drawing 1977 1977
Meehan, Margaret BA IVA + BFA Ceramics 1996, MFA Ceramics 1999 1999
Kimura, Maya BA IVA + BA Art History 2004
Greene, Nicole BA IVA + BA Art History 2014
Klenow, Lauren BA IVA + BA Art History 2007
Roque, Mikhail BA IVA + Art History minor 2016
Volpigno, Alyssa BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Sweazey, Stuart BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Bonica, Linda BA IVA 1985
De Armas, Patrick "Duffy" BA IVA 2010
Zuber, Mike BA IVA 1998
De Turk, Bethany BA IVA 2013
Bosel, Whitney BA IVA 2010
Deslauriers, (Richard) Abram BA IVA 2012
Buckley, Lauren BA IVA 2015
Destello, Rebecca BA IVA 2008
Choi, Anna BA IVA 2005
Douangluxay-Cloud, Maikaru BA IVA 2013
Ravitch, Rachel BA IVA 2007
Gordon, Marcy BA IVA 1977
Graves, Holly BA IVA 2011
Shin, Helen BA IVA 2010
Guss (Nickels), Rebecca BA IVA 2005
Hall, Keegan BA IVA 2003
Higgins, Chance BA IVA 2012
Ip, Tony BA IVA 2005
Knapp, Jake BA IVA 2001
Lee, Hilary BA IVA 2001
Lagace (Kovats), Julie BA IVA 1994
Li, Ian BA IVA 2004
Mathisen, Jessica BA IVA 2012
Minor, Steve BA IVA 2009
Boeschenstein, Alex BA IVA 2015
Poppe, Jillian BA IVA 2010
Quist, Lauren BA IVA 2008
Wood, Emily BA IVA 1992
Jaquith, Angela BA IVA 2012
Rosendal, Ryan BA IVA 2010
Zin, Sara BA IVA 2007
Degree, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Christoph, Stuart BA IVA 2014
Spivey, Lucas BA IVA 2009
Stanton, Richard BA IVA 1971
Volkersz, Willem BA IVA 1965
Dallum, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Chakerian, Grace BA IVA 2017
Wolfe, Art BA IVA 1975
Hollars, Sarah BA IVA 2005
Ball, Aubree BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2012, MDes 2018 2018
Appell, Nicole BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1998
Barnett, Lele BA Art History, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1999
Ahmed, Nadia BA Art History, BA Art (3D4M) 2018
McIntosh, Emma BA Art History 2018, MA Art History 2019 2019
Lark (Beech), Karen BA Art History 2017, MA Art History 2020 2020
Watson, Hayley BA Art History 2016, MA Art History 2020 2020
Harvey, Caroline BA Art History 2015, MA Art History 2020 2020
Bell, Morgan BA Art History 2007, MA Art History 2010, MLIS 2011 2010
Garvey, Dana M. BA Art History 2000, MA Art History 2006, PhD Art History 2013 2013
Budnick, Barbara BA Art History 1995, MA Art History 2001, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Catallo, Matthew BA Art History + Sociology 2016
Snow Lady, Lisa BA Art History + IVA 1979, BFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Staley, Nicolas BA Art History + History 2018
Calma, Alexis BA Art History + English 2021
Stella, Sierra BA Art History + BA English (Creative Writing) 2020
Dann, Claire BA Art History 2012
Iannone, Adrienne BA Art History 2012
Earenfight, Phillip BA Art History 1995
Sue, Kira BA Art History 2018
Focke, Anne BA Art History 1967
Franklin, Jamie BA Art History 2003
Waits, Jake BA Art History 2021
Grunder, Chris BA Art History 2007
Weeks, Emily BA Art History 1995
Higgs, Levi BA Art History 2012
Sullivan, Caitlyn BA Art History 2019
Strauss, Scarlett BA Art History 2017
Locker, Jesse BA Art History 2000
Ionescu, Ruxandra BA Art History 2018
MacKeen, Elizabeth BA Art History 2012
Cohen, Ari Seth BA Art History 2004
Daniels, Delphine BA Art History 1998
Katz, Julie BA Art History 1988
Lee, Amanda BA Art History 1999
Pomeroy-Hull, Linda BA Art History 1981
Donigan, Dabney BA Art History 2012
Ramirez, Marcus BA Art History 2012
Ernst, Katrina BA Art History 2009
Milliman, Alison Wyckoff BA Art History 1984
Vendelin, Carmen BA Art History 1995
Montes, Tracy BA Art History 2014
McFail (Cannon), Linda BA Art History 1987
Moloughney, Megan BA Art History 1998
Grace, Billie BA Art History 2001
Moorhead, Annie BA Art History 2008
Foo, Maya BA Art History 2007
Gray (Villanueva), Christine BA Art History 2010
Patterson, Pam BA Art History 1987
Ash-Milby, Kathleen BA Art History 1991
Guariglia, Julia BA Art History 2008
Gustine, Nicole BA Art History 2002
Goeller (Willi), Jonne BA Art Education 1969
Wineberg, Ellen BA Art Education 1976
Arreguin, Alfredo BA Art 1967, MFA Painting 1969 1969
Wang, Zhaohan BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + Gender, Women & Sexuality Studies 2021
Tang, Yongqi BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + BS Psychology 2019
Stelzer, Lily BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2021
Pickler, Amanda BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2019
Clauson, Dani BA Art (3D4M), Art History Minor 2020
Krishnan, Pooja BA Art (3D4M) 2020
Hopkins, Marlee BA Art (3D4M) 2019

AddToAny

Share