Piazza San Marco by Canaletto

You are here

People - Alumni

We look forward to safely returning to in-person instruction and activities this autumn quarter. Current and prospective students please visit our COVID-19 Updates pages.

Faculty | Staff | Graduate Students | Alumni | Advisory Board | A-Z Directory

The School is proud of our alumni and their accomplishments. We are not able to list all alumni here since we have so many, but we do want to hear your news. Send it to us now. Please remind us of your degree area and graduation year.

We share as much alumni news as we are able to via news posts and divisional pages as well as with our social media.

For example: BA, MDes, IVA, Art History
Format: 2021
Alexis Calma
School Alum
Class of 2021
Gloria de Liberali
School Alum
Class of 2021
Holly Hazelton
School Alum
Class of 2021
Ebrima Jassey
School Alum
Class of 2021
Jia Jia
School Alum
Class of 2021
Quinn McNichol
School Alum
Class of 2021
Jena McWhirter
School Alum
Class of 2021
Taylor Miles
School Alum
Class of 2021
Ruby Peven
School Alum
Class of 2021
Vassilissa Semouchkina
School Alum
Class of 2021
Lily Stelzer
School Alum
Class of 2021
School Alum
Class of 2021
Zhaohan Wang
School Alum
Class of 2021

Alumni Webpages

Name Degreesort descending Class Year
Hopkins, Marlee BA Art (3D4M) 2019
Krishnan, Pooja BA Art (3D4M) 2020
Clauson, Dani BA Art (3D4M), Art History Minor 2020
Stelzer, Lily BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2021
Pickler, Amanda BA Art (Painting + Drawing) 2019
Tang, Yongqi BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + BS Psychology 2019
Wang, Zhaohan BA Art (Painting + Drawing) + Gender, Women & Sexuality Studies 2021
Arreguin, Alfredo BA Art 1967, MFA Painting 1969 1969
Wineberg, Ellen BA Art Education 1976
Goeller (Willi), Jonne BA Art Education 1969
Ernst, Katrina BA Art History 2009
Vendelin, Carmen BA Art History 1995
Milliman, Alison Wyckoff BA Art History 1984
McFail (Cannon), Linda BA Art History 1987
Moloughney, Megan BA Art History 1998
Grace, Billie BA Art History 2001
Montes, Tracy BA Art History 2014
Moorhead, Annie BA Art History 2008
Foo, Maya BA Art History 2007
Gray (Villanueva), Christine BA Art History 2010
Patterson, Pam BA Art History 1987
Ash-Milby, Kathleen BA Art History 1991
Guariglia, Julia BA Art History 2008
Gustine, Nicole BA Art History 2002
Dann, Claire BA Art History 2012
Earenfight, Phillip BA Art History 1995
Iannone, Adrienne BA Art History 2012
Focke, Anne BA Art History 1967
Franklin, Jamie BA Art History 2003
Grunder, Chris BA Art History 2007
Sue, Kira BA Art History 2018
Higgs, Levi BA Art History 2012
Sullivan, Caitlyn BA Art History 2019
Weeks, Emily BA Art History 1995
Waits, Jake BA Art History 2021
Locker, Jesse BA Art History 2000
Strauss, Scarlett BA Art History 2017
MacKeen, Elizabeth BA Art History 2012
Cohen, Ari Seth BA Art History 2004
Ionescu, Ruxandra BA Art History 2018
Daniels, Delphine BA Art History 1998
Katz, Julie BA Art History 1988
Pomeroy-Hull, Linda BA Art History 1981
Lee, Amanda BA Art History 1999
Ramirez, Marcus BA Art History 2012
Donigan, Dabney BA Art History 2012
Stella, Sierra BA Art History + BA English (Creative Writing) 2020
Calma, Alexis BA Art History + English 2021
Staley, Nicolas BA Art History + History 2018
Snow Lady, Lisa BA Art History + IVA 1979, BFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Catallo, Matthew BA Art History + Sociology 2016
Budnick, Barbara BA Art History 1995, MA Art History 2001, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Garvey, Dana M. BA Art History 2000, MA Art History 2006, PhD Art History 2013 2013
Bell, Morgan BA Art History 2007, MA Art History 2010, MLIS 2011 2010
Harvey, Caroline BA Art History 2015, MA Art History 2020 2020
Watson, Hayley BA Art History 2016, MA Art History 2020 2020
Lark (Beech), Karen BA Art History 2017, MA Art History 2020 2020
McIntosh, Emma BA Art History 2018, MA Art History 2019 2019
Ahmed, Nadia BA Art History, BA Art (3D4M) 2018
Barnett, Lele BA Art History, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1999
Appell, Nicole BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 1998
Ball, Aubree BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2012, MDes 2018 2018
Minor, Steve BA IVA 2009
Poppe, Jillian BA IVA 2010
Boeschenstein, Alex BA IVA 2015
Quist, Lauren BA IVA 2008
Rosendal, Ryan BA IVA 2010
Wood, Emily BA IVA 1992
Spivey, Lucas BA IVA 2009
Zin, Sara BA IVA 2007
Christoph, Stuart BA IVA 2014
Stanton, Richard BA IVA 1971
Jaquith, Angela BA IVA 2012
Degree, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Volkersz, Willem BA IVA 1965
Dallum, Kristen BA IVA 2009
Wolfe, Art BA IVA 1975
De Armas, Patrick "Duffy" BA IVA 2010
Chakerian, Grace BA IVA 2017
Zuber, Mike BA IVA 1998
Hollars, Sarah BA IVA 2005
De Turk, Bethany BA IVA 2013
Bonica, Linda BA IVA 1985
Deslauriers, (Richard) Abram BA IVA 2012
Destello, Rebecca BA IVA 2008
Bosel, Whitney BA IVA 2010
Douangluxay-Cloud, Maikaru BA IVA 2013
Buckley, Lauren BA IVA 2015
Gordon, Marcy BA IVA 1977
Choi, Anna BA IVA 2005
Graves, Holly BA IVA 2011
Ravitch, Rachel BA IVA 2007
Guss (Nickels), Rebecca BA IVA 2005
Shin, Helen BA IVA 2010
Hall, Keegan BA IVA 2003
Higgins, Chance BA IVA 2012
Ip, Tony BA IVA 2005
Knapp, Jake BA IVA 2001
Lagace (Kovats), Julie BA IVA 1994
Li, Ian BA IVA 2004
Lee, Hilary BA IVA 2001
Mathisen, Jessica BA IVA 2012
Volpigno, Alyssa BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Sweazey, Stuart BA IVA + Art History minor 2010
Roque, Mikhail BA IVA + Art History minor 2016
Kimura, Maya BA IVA + BA Art History 2004
Greene, Nicole BA IVA + BA Art History 2014
Klenow, Lauren BA IVA + BA Art History 2007
Meehan, Margaret BA IVA + BFA Ceramics 1996, MFA Ceramics 1999 1999
Orr, Caroline BA IVA 1965, BFA Painting + Drawing 1977 1977
Singleton, Susan BA IVA 1974, MFA Fibers 1976 1976
Liao, Kathy BA IVA 2006, BFA Painting + Drawing 2008 2008
Saba, E.R. BA Painting + Drawing 2015
Holm, Bill BA Painting 1949, MFA Painting 1951 1951
Cooper, Benita BA, Interdisciplinary Visual Arts + Architectural Studies 2000
June, Benjamin BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Jadach, Izabela BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Towner, Jennifer BA/BFA 3D4M 2004
Sabin, Jenny BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Brod, Undine BA/BFA 3D4M 1998
Moriyasu, Saya BA/BFA 3D4M 1991
Thorne, Laura BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1985
Iverson, Mary BA/BFA Painting + Drawing 1989, MFA Painting + Drawing 2002 2002
O'Leary, Christopher BA/BFA Photomedia 2004
Stream, John BDes Industrial Design 2012
Martin, Lea BDes Industrial Design 2016
O'Brien, Flyn BDes Industrial Design 2013
Johnston, Jack BDes Industrial Design 2020
Kingman, Adam BDes Industrial Design 2014
McWhirter, Jena BDes Industrial Design 2021
Lim, Chip Dong BDes Interaction Design 2015
Winther (Grimm), Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
Key, Cayla BDes Interaction Design 2019
Brumet, Amy BDes Interaction Design 2012
Strickler, Sarah BDes Interaction Design 2020
Chan, Holly BDes Interaction Design 2017
Cupat, Angelica BDes Interaction Design 2016
Dastournejad, Erfan BDes Interaction Design 2020
Utanto, Theresa BDes Interaction Design 2018
Cook, Sam BDes Interaction Design 2014
Connelly, Rachel BDes Visual Communication Design 2019
Halim, Emily BDes Visual Communication Design 2017
Batina, Katarina BDes Visual Communication Design 2013
Gross, Kinsey BDes Visual Communication Design 2012
Ahmad, Raziah BDes Visual Communication Design 2020
Monteferrante, Tyler BDes Visual Communication Design 2015
Peven, Ruby BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Jassey, Ebrima BDes Visual Communication Design 2021
Golan, Dana BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Yeo, Chloe BDes Visual Communication Design 2018
Jang, Victoria BFA 3D4M 2010
McAfee, Cody BFA 3D4M 2009
Crookall, Robin BFA 3D4M 2007
Landis, Shawn BFA 3D4M 2002
Kusaka, Shio BFA 3D4M 2001
Kardong, Rebeccah BFA 3D4M 2001
Ramirez-Gonzalez, Laura BFA 3D4M 1977
Wisdom, Juliana BFA 3D4M 2010
Zimmerman, Jasmine BFA 3D4M 2006
Shuey, Juniper BFA 3D4M 2001
Dewey, Ron BFA 3D4M 1972
Young, Tzyy Yi (Amy) BFA 3D4M 2016
Scott, Sam BFA 3D4M 1975
Fahley, Shauna BFA 3D4M 2017
Lyon, Ashley BFA 3D4M 2006
Bobko, Rebecca BFA 3D4M 2012
Hannan, Emily BFA 3D4M 2010
Yeaw, Bob BFA 3D4M 2009
Mendoza, David BFA Art History 1967
Batura, Tanya BFA Ceramics 1998
Blocker, Mare BFA Ceramics 1982
Green, Heath BFA Ceramics 2004
Grossman, Lauren BFA Ceramics 1983
Copland, Elizabeth BFA Ceramics 2009
Ben Larbi, Sami BFA Ceramics 2004
Walker, Jamie BFA Ceramics + BA History 1981
Warashina, Patti BFA Ceramics 1962, MFA Art 1964 1964
Nelson, Zanne BFA Ceramics 1992, MFA Ceramics 1994 1994
Koshino, Rumi BFA Ceramics 2008, MFA Ceramics 2010 2010
Bivins, Nicholas BFA Ceramics, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2004
Lee, Lisa BFA Design 1977
Welch, Adam BFA Design 2001
Luu, Francis BFA Design 2009
Popich, Mark BFA Design 1991
Brown, Russell Preston BFA Design 1978
Tong, Scott BFA Design 2004
Ueno, Ray BFA Design 1989
Shimomura, Roger BFA Design 1961
Nordby, Kip BFA Design 2008
Boram, Brian BFA Design 1987
Traver, Anne BFA Design 1976
McCain, George BFA Design 1969
Taylor, Lillis BFA Design 2003
Kaneko, Steve BFA Design
Matthews, Kristine BFA Design 1990
Gordon, Cindy BFA Design 1999
Henderson, Kevin BFA Design 1981
Rohde, Gretchen BFA Design 1975
Stuart, Haury BFA Design 2007
Hamlin, Drew BFA Design 2010
Davidson, Naomi BFA Design 1996
Graham, Ben BFA Design 1997
Randall, Mark BFA Design 1984
Conradt-Kroehler, Sarah BFA Design 1990
Gibson, Matthew BFA Design 1994
Nathane, Betsy BFA Design 1973
Mills, Carol BFA Design 1982
Boaglio (Heap), Diana BFA Design 1984
Marketello, Brenna BFA Design 2011
Flynn, Joey BFA Design 2010
Yang, Luly BFA Design 1990
Eykemans, Thomas BFA Design 2002
Liu, Weishung BFA Design 2008
Lichter, Howard BFA Design 1992
Dunshee, Barbara BFA Design + BA IVA 1997
Hartley (Johnson), Bridgette BFA Design + BA IVA 1995
King, Dell BFA Design 1960, MFA Design 1969 1969
Kawaguchi, Harold BFA Design 1961, MFA Design 1965 1965
Hofbeck, Dianne BFA Design 1967, BA Art History 1972 1972
Fry, Ken BFA Design 1991, MFA Design 1995 1995
Woods, Maurice BFA Design 1995, MFA Design 2005 2005
Tsukamaki, Scott BFA Design 2008, MDes 2017 2017
Browning, Matt BFA Fibers 2007
Lee, Lily Martina BFA Fibers 2009
Darrow, Tess BFA Fibers 1994
Bierly, Helena Hoyte BFA Fibers 1984
Hushka, Rock BFA Fibers + BA Art History 1991 1991
Belveal, Roger BFA Industrial Design 1987
Chin, Henry BFA Industrial Design 1985
Campello, F. Lennox BFA IVA 1981
ReeL, Erik BFA IVA 1975
Carter, Joan BFA IVA 1970
Chihuly, Dale BFA IVA 1965
Close, Chuck BFA IVA 1962
Gulacsik, Marlice BFA IVA 1975
Coppola, Sheila BFA IVA 1982
Crull, Ford BFA IVA 1976
Doll, Sheron BFA IVA 1974
Hess, Stanley BFA IVA 1964
Jenks, David B. BFA IVA 1978
Kucera, Greg BFA IVA 1980
Lorene, Karen BFA IVA 1980
Marbry, Sally BFA IVA 1975
Jack, Gayle BFA Metals 1979
Brevick, Jana BFA Metals 1999
Andersson, Neil BFA Painting 1985
Grinnell, Gail BFA Painting + Drawing 1988
Tennis, Whiting BFA Painting + Drawing 1984
Waterhouse, Justen BFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Wright, Michael BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Lesperance, Ellen BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Keyser, Marijke BFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Connell, Robert BFA Painting + Drawing 1970
Dickhoff, Robert, Jr BFA Painting + Drawing 1997
Hamje, Laura BFA Painting + Drawing 2008
Haven, Victoria BFA Painting + Drawing 1989
Tereshina, Polina BFA Painting + Drawing 2013
Jukkala, Clint BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Komada, Paul BFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Erickson, Renee BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Merkle, Ann BFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Blumhagen, Francy Kling BFA Painting + Drawing 1982
Nyland, Nicholas BFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Watanabe, Brent BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Paulsen, Brian BFA Painting + Drawing 1963
Richman, Elise BFA Painting + Drawing 1995
Wardwell, Joe BFA Painting + Drawing + BA Art History 1996
Morrow, Nancy BFA Painting + Drawing 1983, MFA Painting + Drawing 1991 1991
Maia, Thea BFA Painting + Drawing 1987, MFA Painting + Drawing 1990 1990
Wu, Ina BFA Painting + Drawing 1994, MFA Painting + Drawing 1997 1997
Carpenter, Gary BFA Painting + Drawing 2008, MFA Painting + Drawing 2010 2010
Sarani, Miha BFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Yin, Shuo BFA Painting + Drawing 2017, MFA Painting + Drawing 2020 2020
Gao, Xiaoyi BFA Painting + Drawing 2018, MFA Painting + Drawing 2021 2021
Batcheller, Gretchen BFA Painting + Drawing, BA German Language and Literature 1998
Baker, Leslie BFA Painting + Drawing, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts 2003
Ahola, Nola BFA Painting 1963, MFA Painting 1964 1964
Woerner, Jason Tonio BFA Photography 2005
Van Tosh, Julie BFA Photography 1990
Creager, Jessica BFA Photography + BFA Painting + Drawing 2003
Atkinson, Nora BFA Photography 2002, MA Museology 2006 2002
Benine, Shannon BFA Photography, BA Interdisciplinary Visual Arts, Art History Minor 2003
Zwick, Jennifer BFA Photomedia 2004
Jefferies, Derrick BFA Photomedia 2007
Johnson, Eirik BFA Photomedia 1997
Kunath, Kate BFA Photomedia 1999
Chong, Michelle BFA Photomedia 2004
Kraushaar, Max BFA Photomedia 2011
Lester, Katy BFA Photomedia 2014
Layman, Isaac BFA Photomedia 2003
Lemafa, Mario BFA Photomedia 2013
Longley-Cook, Tracy BFA Photomedia 1997
Peckham, Claire BFA Photomedia 2015
Manning, Patrick BFA Photomedia 1995
Fenton (Mathern), Anne BFA Photomedia 2004
Gangnes, Kamiana BFA Photomedia 2008
Camarda, Roman BFA Photomedia 2013
Cleary, Max BFA Photomedia 2014
Gray, Rachel BFA Photomedia 2012
Kazmerzak, Ruth BFA Photomedia 2016
Ott, Yoko BFA Photomedia 1999
Peterson, Charles BFA Photomedia 1987
Engman, Chris BFA Photomedia 2003
Fang, Jueqian (Ripple) BFA Photomedia 2014
Salamonik, Julia BFA Photomedia 2009
Franklin, Eroyn BFA Photomedia 2006
Anderson, Leif BFA Photomedia 2011
Satushek, Adam BFA Photomedia 2006
Russell, Serrah BFA Photomedia 2009
Lopez, Martina BFA Photomedia 1985
Gibson, Gail BFA Photomedia 1985
Batki, Eden BFA Photomedia 1998
Liang, Hongzhe BFA Photomedia 2015
Guess, Jeff BFA Photomedia 1989
Simeone, Todd BFA Photomedia 2005
Ruggirello, Brit BFA Photomedia 2015
Hashemi, Sol BFA Photomedia 2009
Strobelt, Nick BFA Photomedia 2014
San Miguel, Aurora BFA Photomedia 2018
Hirata, Jason BFA Photomedia 2010
Nov, Yael BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
Stillwell, Joana BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2012
Momohara, Emily BFA Photomedia + BA Art History 2001
DeGolier, Jeff BFA Photomedia + BFA Ceramics 2002
Toops, Cynthia BFA Printmaking 1983
Feddersen, Joe BFA Printmaking 1983
Parry, Doug BFA Printmaking 1988
Kleinart, Layne BFA Printmaking 1992
McNamara, Julia BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1999
Kakaria, Kamla BFA Printmaking + BA IVA 1998, MFA Printmaking 2000 2000
Sanderson, Harriet BFA Printmaking 1988, MFA Printmaking 1990 1990
Reiquam, Peter BFA Sculpture 1982
Armstrong, Pat BFA Sculpture 1971
Bedell, Zachary BFA Visual Communication Design 2005
Allen, Andrew BFA Visual Communication Design 2006
Lippai, Sarah MA 2017
Favero, Elissa MA Art History 2011
Hafferty, Philip K. MA Art History 2016
Boettcher, Graham MA Art History 1999
Champion, Tori MA Art History 2021
Chinn, Cassie MA Art History 1997
Ma, Jiani MA Art History 2017
Mayer, Jena MA Art History 2016
Doak, Trevor MA Art History 2011
Asif, Noor Alainah MA Art History 2019
Labitzke, Miles MA Art History 2019
Zheng, Shiyu MA Art History 2018
Eggener, Keith MA Art History 1989
Jaynes, Pamela MA Art History 2006
Clark, Judith MA Art History 1996
Mills, Jeanette MA Art History 1990
Josslin, Victoria MA Art History 1995
Coty, Kit MA Art History 2013
McClelland, Ashley Verplank MA Art History 2009
Viner (Wongse-Sanit), Naree MA Art History 1994
Held, Robin MA Art History 1998
Johnson, Bridget MA Art History 2014
Phoutrides, Maria MA Art History 2019
Franco Ricardo, Juan MA Art History 2019
Kaputa, Catherine MA Art History 1974
Olbrantz, John MA Art History 1997
Eldridge, Kelsey MA Art History 2014
Silverman, Raymond MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1983 1983
Wright, Robin K. MA Art History 1977, PhD Art History 1985 1985
Storey, Ann MA Art History 1993, PhD Art History 1997 1997
Munk, Ana MA Art History 1994, PhD Art History 2003 2003
McLerran, Jennifer MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 1999 1999
Mintz, Robert MA Art History 1995, PhD Art History 2002 2002
Bunn-Marcuse, Kathryn MA Art History 1998, PhD Art History 2007 2007
Jackinsky-Sethi, Nadia MA Art History 2007, PhD Art History 2012 2012
Waterman, Amanda B. MA Art History 2008, PhD Art History 2016 2016
Giffin, Erin MA Art History 2012, PhD Art History 2017 2017
Eagles, Lane MA Art History 2013, PhD Art History 2019 2019
Cook, Jon MDes 2014
Keeling, Amy MDes 2012
Wang, Melanie MDes 2013
Cho, Byung MDes 2012
Trinnaman, Bradley MDes 2014
Gray, Geoff MDes 2016
Lund, Justin MDes 2020
Hall, Chad P. MDes 2016
Semouchkina, Vassilissa MDes 2021
Salituri, Andrew MDes 2012
Piccolo, Angela MDes 2019
Rollins, Adriel MDes 2013
Biggs, Heidi MDes 2019
Petz, Jason MDes 2014
Aschenbeck, Kelsey MDes 2019
Callister, Coreen MDes 2019
Hwang, Jaewon MDes 2016
Lim, Catherine MDes 2016
Pawson, Sandy MDes 2014
Nilges, Magdalena MDes 2019
Ortblad, Clare MDes 2019
Ostrowski, Dan MDes 2012
Loyd, Piper MDes 2020
Shao, Fei MDes 2021
Nelson, Josh MDes 2013
Fouad, Samer MDes 2020
Moeck, Ryan MDes 2015
Larionov, Sergei MDes 2012
Steinem, Abigail MDes 2015
Reitz, Sarah MDes 2017
Dobrzynski, Cal MDes 2020
Laukitis, Emma Teal MDes 2018
Ghassemian, Shaghayegh MDes 2015
Ichikawa, Scott MDes 2015
Seeds, Christopher MDes 2018
Gaynor, Kari MDes 2013
Barribeau, Jeremy MDes 2020
Sparano, Joe MDes 2016
Vandiver, Franklin MDes 2019
Strickland, Tate MDes 2017
Park, Haeree MDes 2014
Lee, Solji MDes 2021
Burkhardsmeier, Derek MDes 2019
Wilson, Erin Elizabeth MDes 2016
Miles Hopkins, Taylor MDes 2021
Fretto, Mike MDes 2013
Dumond, Richelle MDes 2017
Xu, Kun MDes 2015
Imus, Matt MDes 2019
Mantri, Shehal MDes 2012
Viny, Jeremy MDes 2020
Oh, Jooyeon MDes 2019
Johnson, Amy MFA 3D4M 2007
McCormick, Brighton MFA 3D4M 2019
Mitros, Matt MFA 3D4M 2006
Fortunato, Elizabeth MFA 3D4M 2017
Metivier, Paul MFA 3D4M 2001
Barbor, Peter MFA 3D4M 2017
de Conde, Rachel MFA 3D4M 2008
Gale-Schreck, Benjamin MFA 3D4M 2016
Armitstead, Luke MFA 3D4M 2020
Magrath, Mike MFA 3D4M 2004
Cahill, Payton MFA 3D4M 2021
Lindley, Sarah MFA 3D4M 2001
Fallat, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2007
LaChance, James MFA 3D4M 2000
Hoeppner, Andrew MFA 3D4M 2014
Martinez, Gustavo MFA 3D4M 2011
Meyer, Erin H. MFA 3D4M 2018
Reynolds, Cynthia MFA 3D4M 1997
Hirschkoff, Ben MFA 3D4M 2006
Huff, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Mlasowsky, Anna MFA 3D4M 2016
Harden, Mary MFA 3D4M 1996
Howard, William MFA 3D4M 1994
Nakamura, Yuki MFA 3D4M 1997
Gover, Jason MFA 3D4M 1996
Horvath, Ryan MFA 3D4M 2004
Foran, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2010
VanHorn, Matt MFA 3D4M 2007
Romero, Andy MFA 3D4M 2020
Florez, Barbara MFA 3D4M 1995
Trimble, W. Scott MFA 3D4M 2003
Hewat, Daniel MFA 3D4M 2018
Jia, Jia MFA 3D4M 2021
Eley, Eric MFA 3D4M 2005
Digeros, Marc MFA 3D4M 1998
Sullivan, Diane MFA 3D4M 1994
Ross-Gotta, Cicelia MFA 3D4M 2017
Sonnenberg, Anthony MFA 3D4M 2012
Cox, Katie MFA 3D4M 2005
Schroeder, Katie MFA 3D4M 2018
Simi, Mike MFA 3D4M 2007
Rubin, Tammie MFA 3D4M 2003
Cole, Julia MFA 3D4M 2003
Sharma, Arun MFA 3D4M 2009
Rockwell, Jodi MFA 3D4M 2001
Cieciorka, Tom MFA 3D4M 1999
Rickey, Lisa MFA 3D4M 2010
Byrd, John MFA 3D4M 2000
Schoneman, Bryan MFA 3D4M 2010
Matthew, Emma LeRae MFA 3D4M 2012
Walden, Connor MFA 3D4M 2019
Rodriguez, George MFA 3D4M 2009
Roda, Tim MFA 3D4M 2004
Horie, Ayumi MFA 3D4M 2000
Raposo, Luis MFA 3D4M 1995
Lee, Susie MFA 3D4M 2006
Calimpong, Granite MFA 3D4M 2019
O'Brien, Alwyn MFA 3D4M 2010
Quinn, Jeanne MFA 3D4M 1995
Greer, Mandy MFA 3D4M 1999
Gerber, Georgia MFA 3D4M 1982
Fetterman, Jacob MFA 3D4M 2021
Tihanyi, Timea MFA Ceramics 2003
Blackwell, Evan MFA Ceramics 2008
Berk, Leo Saul MFA Ceramics 1999
Berg, Ryan MFA Ceramics 1998
Shown, Benjamin MFA Design 2010
Oliver, Marvin MFA Design 1973
Klingler, Cassie MFA Design 2008
Futrell, Tom MFA Design 2008
Williams Galvin, Erin MFA Design 2009
Benson, Cole MFA Design 2011
Germany, Jason O. MFA Design 2010
Neylan, Callie MFA Design 2006
Spark, Patricia MFA Fibers 1975
Tomlinson, Ruth Marie MFA Fibers 1990
Avienne, Nola MFA Fibers 2007
Cepress, Michael MFA Fibers 2006
Freeman, Julia MFA Fibers 2007
Skelly, Barbara MFA Metals 1973
Harrison, Julia MFA Metals 2004
Aalund, Nanz MFA Metals 2004
Albrecht, Tom MFA Painting 2000
Adams, Maria Rose MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Sweet, Amanda C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2015
Frankel, Ryna MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
McKinney, Todd MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
Copper, Lucy MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Alpert, Julie MFA Painting + Drawing 2008
Holland (Artiran), Evren MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Wood, Jonas MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Hedden, Jessie MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Hazelton, Holly MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
Wilson, Caitlyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Bernstein, Kevin MFA Painting + Drawing 2005
mcnichol, quinn MFA Painting + Drawing 2021
Bill, Peter MFA Painting + Drawing 2001
Yoder, Robert MFA Painting + Drawing 1987
Clark, Nate MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Jin, Ding MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Chachava, Maya MFA Painting + Drawing 2000
Cooning, Celeste MFA Painting + Drawing 2007
Cummings, Stephen MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Burr, David C. MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Griffith, Cable MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Cooper, Ian MFA Painting + Drawing 2018
Hilson, M. Douglas MFA Painting + Drawing 1965
Stephan, Mariam MFA Painting + Drawing 2002
Robertson, Bryan Allen MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Holland, Brent MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Swytak, Laura MFA Painting + Drawing 2010
Sklenar, Tarran MFA Painting + Drawing 2017
Thomas, Barbara Earl MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
Huang, Pinchuan (Larry) MFA Painting + Drawing 2020
Liang, Baorong MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Clark, Kimberly MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Drapkin, Abigail MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Colburn Gillis, Lyndsey MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
McElroy, Sean MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Weatherly, Ryan MFA Painting + Drawing 2013
O'Gorman, Hannah MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Murley, Abraham MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Peters, Mary Ann MFA Painting + Drawing 1977
taibleson, emily charlotte MFA Painting + Drawing 2019
Gawley Griffiths, Tamblyn MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Gherard, Emily MFA Painting + Drawing 2004
Berndt, Caitlin MFA Painting + Drawing 2012
Happ, Jonathan MFA Painting + Drawing 2014
Petkus, Yvonne MFA Painting + Drawing 1996
Gonzalez, Cristina MFA Painting + Drawing 1997
Livingston, Margie MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Simblist, Noah MFA Painting + Drawing 1999
Dunn, Ben MFA Painting + Drawing 2016
Grimes, Leanne MFA Painting + Drawing 2011
Schoening, Krista MFA Painting + Drawing 2015, MA Art History 2019 2019
Hirose, Midori MFA Photo/Media 2021
Gonzales, Stefan MFA Photo/Media 2020
Granger, Jackie MFA Photo/Media 2019
Simek, Stephanie MFA Photo/Media 2020
Davis, Zack MFA Photo/Media 2020
Detweiler, Henry MFA Photo/Media 2021
Lockwood, Sean MFA Photo/Media 2019
Skalar, Siegmund MFA Photo/Media 2021
Stobbs III, Charles MFA Photo/Media 2019
Bent, Zack MFA Photography 2008
Sempere, Thom MFA Photography 1984
Wu, Zheng MFA Photomedia 2015
Robb, Susan MFA Photomedia 1995
Hoth, Kevin MFA Photomedia 1999
Rudinsky, Joyce MFA Photomedia 1993
Burns, Erin Elyse MFA Photomedia 2009
Kennedy, Dave MFA Photomedia 2013
Choquette-Raphael, Colleen MFA Photomedia 1996
Halpine, Clare MFA Photomedia 2017
Lewis, Tom MFA Photomedia 1997
Darms, Lisa MFA Photomedia 2004
Manch, Allison MFA Photomedia 2004
Allen, Matthew Schau MFA Photomedia 2015
Felsenthal, Ellen MFA Photomedia 1998
Muram, Fred MFA Photomedia 2007
Blalock, John MFA Photomedia 2014
Nelson, Peter MFA Photomedia 2010
Gearhart, Dakota MFA Photomedia 2013
Chowdhury, Neil MFA Photomedia 2001
Mora, Daniela MFA Photomedia 2017
Kang, Alex MFA Photomedia 2018
Van Horn, Michael MFA Photomedia 1987
Jack, Michelle MFA Photomedia 2000
Kapp, Caroline MFA Photomedia 2007
Plogman, Robert MFA Photomedia 1997
Rhoades, Keeara MFA Photomedia 2008
Romano, Maggie Carson MFA Photomedia 2010
Russell, Ariana Page MFA Photomedia 2005
Skwira, Sarah MFA Photomedia 2016
Freeman, Joe MFA Photomedia 2014
Sawyers, Ross MFA Photomedia 2007
Schultz, Laurel MFA Photomedia 2009
Fryett, Neal MFA Photomedia 2011
Schaffer, Gregory MFA Photomedia 2004
Aguilar, Gavriella MFA Photomedia 2017
Schwartz, Hanita MFA Photomedia 2010
Mixan, Coley MFA Photomedia 2015
Grey (Rymarcsuk), Gina MFA Photomedia 2003
Sewell, Stephen MFA Photomedia 2012
Tamura, Teresa MFA Photomedia 1996
Hamon, Matt MFA Photomedia 2002
Baughman, Paul MFA Photomedia 2016
Xu, Ellen (Jing) MFA Photomedia 2016
Heileson, Thom MFA Photomedia 1998
Truitt, M. Micajah MFA Photomedia 2002
Higgs, Harrison MFA Photomedia 1996
Valenzuela, Rodrigo MFA Photomedia 2012
Patterson, Hannah MFA Photomedia 2014
Hilger, Matt MFA Photomedia 2011
Quemere, Allison MFA Photomedia 2008
Carpenter, Phillip MFA Photomedia 2013, MDes 2019 2019
Van Someren, Kim MFA Printmaking 2004
Kollar, Allan MFA Printmaking 1976
Lovelace, Kent MFA Printmaking 1979
Zeck, Laura MFA Printmaking 1993
Cowie, Claire MFA Printmaking 1999
Sato, Norie MFA Printmaking 1974
Bateman, KJ (Kimberly) MFA Printmaking 1983
Markovitz, Sherry MFA Printmaking 1975
Pothast, Emily Ann MFA Printmaking 2005
Ramirez, Kristen MFA Printmaking 2004
Robertson, Barbara MFA Printmaking 1979
Scherer, Samantha MFA Printmaking 1997
Corson, Dan MFA Sculpture 1992
Auz, Lucienne PhD Art History 2014
Palmor, Lauren PhD Art History 2016
Henneman, Jennifer R. PhD Art History 2016
Barrett, Catherine PhD Art History 2010
Hereford, Kimberly PhD Art History 2015
Wager, Anna PhD Art History 2018
Yahr, Jayme PhD Art History 2012
Tuft, Katie Anderson PhD Art History 2018
Culotta, Alexis PhD Art History 2014
Patin, Tom PhD Art History 1995
de Liberali, Gloria PhD Art History 2021
Di Lodovico, Daniele PhD Art History 2016

AddToAny

Share